Hyper SST Electric
-
HoBao 89421WP 1/8 Waterproof 150A ESC : Hyper VS / VT / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$104.99Waterproof 150A ESC for the HoBao Hyper VS, VT, GTS, GTBHB89421WP$104.99 -
out of stock
HoBao OP-0002 CNC Steering Knuckle Set : Hyper 1/8 / GTS / GTB Nitro / Electric
HoBao
$64.99CNC STEERING KNUCKLE SETCategories: Car Parts, Hyper 1/8 Electric Cars, Hyper 1/8 Nitro Cars, Hyper GTS Nitro On-Road, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper SS Electric Buggy, Hyper SS Nitro, Hyper...OP-0002$64.99 -
HoBao 89147 CNC Alum 7075 Rear Wheel Hub (2) : Hyper 1/8 / GTS / GTB Nitro / Electric
HoBao
$54.99CNC ALUM 7075 REAR WHEEL HUB, 2PCSCategories: Car Parts, Hyper 1/8 Electric Cars, Hyper 1/8 Nitro Cars, Hyper GTS Nitro On-Road, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper SS Electric Buggy, Hyper SS...HB89147$54.99 -
$43.99 -
HoBao 90057 Motor Mount : Hyper SS / SST / VS / VT / GTS / GTB / Electric
HoBao
$42.95NEW IMPROVED UPDATED VERSIONHB90057$42.95 -
$41.99 -
out of stock
HoBao 92008 1/8 Hyper SST Truggy Painted Body Orange
HoBao
$37.9992008 1/8 Hyper SST Truggy Printed Body OrangeHB92008$37.99 -
out of stock
$34.99 -
HoBao OP-0079 CVD Shaft Set (+2mm) (2Pcs) for 1/8 Hyper SST EP Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$32.99OP-0079 CVD Shaft Set (+2mm) (2Pcs) for 1/8 Hyper SST EP Electric / NitroOP-0079$32.99 -
HoBao OP-0006 CNC Center Differential Mount (2) : Hyper 1/8 / GTS / GTB Nitro / Electric
HoBao
$31.99CNC Center Differential Mount (2) for the HoBao Hyper 1/8, GTS, GTB Nitro, ElectricOP-0006$31.99 -
out of stock
HoBao OP-0148 Aluminum Diff Case w/ Cover / Gasket / Screws : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$31.99OP-0148 ALUM. DIFF CASE WITH COVER, GASKET, SCREWSCategories: 1/7 Extreme VTE2, 1/7 HYPER MT PLUS II ELECTRIC, Hyper 7 TQ Buggy, Hyper GTS Nitro On-Road, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper MT...OP-0148$31.99 -
HoBao 92003 SST CVD Shaft for 1/8 Truggy Hyper SST & Cage Electric / Nitro Car
HoBao
$29.9992003 SST CVD Shaft for 1/8 Truggy Hyper SST & Cage Electric / Nitro CarHB92003$29.99 -
HoBao OP-0059 Rear CVD Shaft Set (2Pcs) for 1/8 Hyper SST Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$28.99OP-0059 Rear CVD Shaft Set (2Pcs) for 1/8 Hyper SST Electric / NitroOP-0059$28.99 -
HoBao OP-0058 Center Universal Joint Shaft : Hyper GTS / GTB / SST
HoBao
$27.99CENTER UNIVERSAL JOINT SHAFT FOR SST & GTLCategories: Car Parts, Hyper 1/8 Electric Cars, Hyper 1/8 Nitro Cars, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper SST & Cage Nitro Truggy, UpgradesOP-0058$27.99 -
HoBao OP-0139 Steel Bevel Gears Set : 1/7 Hyper MT Plus II / GTS / GTB / SS / SST
HoBao
$27.99This Steel Bevel Gears can be applied to VS(E) / VT(E) / SS(E) / SST(E) / GTL(E) / GTS(E) / MT(E) / MTE2 / Hyper 7TQ series.OP-0139$27.99 -
HoBao 87229 Muffler : Hyper 7TQ / SS / SST
HoBao
$26.99Muffler for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, SS, SSTHB87229$26.99 -
HoBao 89130 One-Piece Shock Cap Set : Hyper 1/8 / GTS / GTB Nitro / Electric
HoBao
$25.99ONE-PIECE SHOCK CAP SETCategories: Car Parts, Hyper 1/8 Electric Cars, Hyper 1/8 Nitro Cars, Hyper GTS Nitro On-Road, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper SS Electric Buggy, Hyper SS Nitro, Hyper...HB89130$25.99 -
HoBao OP-0030 Front/Rear Universal Center Drive Shaft Set : Hyper GTS / GTB / SST
HoBao
$22.99FRONT/REAR UNIVERSAL CENTER DRIVE SHAFT SETCategories: Car Parts, Hyper 1/8 Electric Cars, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper SST & Cage Electric Truggy, UpgradesOP-0030$22.99 -
HoBao 85102 48T Spur Gear for Center Diff Gasket Version : Hyper GTS / GTB
HoBao
$20.99Categories: [1/8 Buggy] Hyper SS & Cage Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper SS & Cage Nitro, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS Nitro, [1/8 On-Road] Hyper GTS Nitro, [1/8 On-Road] Hyper GTS/...HB85102$20.99 -
HoBao 85101 Crown Gear 43T Gasket Version : Hyper SS/SST/GTS/GTB
HoBao
$19.99Categories: [1/8 Buggy] Hyper SS & Cage Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper SS & Cage Nitro, [1/8 On-Road] Hyper GTS Nitro, [1/8 On-Road] Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric, [1/8 Truggy] Hyper SST & Cage Electric, [1/8...HB85101$19.99 -
HoBao 86001 Hyper St Crown Gear 43T : Hyper SS / GTS / GTB / SST Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$19.99Hyper St Crown Gear 43T for the HoBao Hyper SS, GTS, GTB, SST Electric, NitroHB86001$19.99 -
HoBao 94117 Heavy Duty New Steel Bevel Gears Set : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS
HoBao
$18.99Categories: [1/7 On-Road] Extreme VT2 Electric, 1/7 HYPER MT PLUS II ELECTRIC, Hyper 7 TQ Buggy, Hyper GTS Nitro On-Road, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper MT Plus Electric, Hyper MT Plus Nitro,...HB94117$18.99 -
HoBao 87338 48T Spur Gear For Original Diff : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / GTB Electric
HoBao
$15.99.HB87338$15.99 -
HoBao 90014 Servo Saver Set : Hyper SS / SST / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$14.99Servo Saver Set for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, GTS, GTBHB90014$14.99 -
HoBao 90045 Front Shock Body (2Pcs) : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / GTB / SST Electric
HoBao
$13.99Front Shock Body (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, GTS, GTB, SST ElectricHB90045$13.99 -
HoBao OP-0073 Center Drive Shaft Center Spool : Hyper GTS / GTB / SST
HoBao
$13.99CENTER DRIVE SHAFT FOR SST EP/ GTB EP SOLID AXLECategories: Car Parts, Hyper 1/8 Electric Cars, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper SST & Cage Electric Truggy, UpgradesOP-0073$13.99 -
$12.99 -
HoBao 92009B 1/8 Revo Truggy Wheel Black (2Pcs) : Hyper SST
HoBao
$12.99Revo Truggy Wheel Black (2) for the HoBao Hyper SSTHB92009B$12.99 -
HoBao 92009W 1/8 Revo Truggy Wheel White (2Pcs) : Hyper SST
HoBao
$12.99Revo Truggy Wheel White (2) for the HoBao Hyper SSTHB92009W$12.99 -
HoBao 89069 Fuel Tank 125CC : Hyper SS / SST / GTS / VT / VS Nitro Cars
HoBao
$12.49Fuel Tank 125CC for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, GTS, VT, VS Nitro CarsHB89069$12.49 -
out of stock
$12.49 -
$11.99 -
HoBao 85066 Bevel Gear Set w / New Pins : Hyper GTS / GTB
HoBao
$11.99Bevel Gear Set w /New Pins for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTBHB85066$11.99 -
$10.99 -
HoBao 87006 Center Differential Outdrive Cup (2 pcs) : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$10.99Center Differential Out drive Cup (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, GTS, GTBHB87006$10.99 -
HoBao 90049 Shock Nylon Set : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper SS/VS/VT/VS2/SST/MT
HoBao
$10.99Shock Nylon Set for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper SS, VS, VT, VS2, SST, MTHB90049$10.99 -
HoBao 90083N Front / Rear Center Drive Shaft Set Diameter 4.5mm : Hyper GTS / GTB
HoBao
$10.99Front / Rear Center Drive Shaft Set Diameter 4.5mm for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTBHB90083N$10.99 -
HoBao 87037 Axle Cup (2pcs) : Hyper 7TQ / SS / SST / Nitro / Electric
HoBao
$10.49Axle Cups (2) for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, SS, SST, Nitro, ElectricHB87037$10.49 -
HoBao 36811 Alum Servo Washers-3mm (10) : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper SS/VS/VT/VS2/SST/MT
HoBao
$9.99Alum Servo Washers-3mm (10) for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper SS, VS, VT, VS2, SST, MTHB36811$9.99 -
HoBao 87003 Differential Outdrive Cup (2pcs) : Hyper SS / VS / VT Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$9.99Differential Outdrive Cup (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, VT Electric, NitroHB87003$9.99 -
out of stock
HoBao 87023 Front & Rear Gear Box Set : Hyper 7TQ / SS / SST / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$9.99Front & Rear Gear Box Set for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, SS, SST, GTS, GTBHB87023$9.99 -
out of stock
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
HoBao 90010 Rear Axle (2Pcs) : Hyper SS / GTS / GTB / VT Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$9.99Rear Axle (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, GTS, GTB, VT Electric, NitroHB90010$9.99 -
HoBao 90073 Rear Shock Tower : Hyper SST Elec/ Nitro - GTS / GTB Electric
HoBao
$9.99Rear Shock Tower for the HoBao Hyper SST Elec/Nitro, GTS, GTB ElectricHB90073$9.99 -
HoBao 84076 Ball Bearing 8X16X5Mm (4Pcs) : Hyper 7TQ / SS / VS / GTS / GTB / VT
HoBao
$9.49.HB84076$9.49 -
HoBao 84078 Ball Bearing 6X10X3Mm (4Pcs) : Hyper H2 / SS / VS / GTS / GTB / VT
HoBao
$9.49.HB84078$9.49 -
HoBao 11235 Mini St Turnbuckle For Steering : Hyper H2 / SC10 / SS / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$8.99Steering Turnbuckles For the HoBao Hyper H2, SC10, SS, GTS, GTBHB11235$8.99 -
HoBao 87027 Wheel Hub & Nut 1 SET : Hyper SS / SST /GTS / GTB Electric
HoBao
$8.99Wheel Hubs & Nuts for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, GTS, GTB ElectricHB87027$8.99 -
HoBao 89027 Rear Wheel Hub Pair : Hyper SS / GTS / GTB / SST Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$8.74Rear Wheel Hub Pair for the HoBao Hyper SS, GTS, GTB, SST Electric, NitroHB89027$8.74 -
$8.74 -
HoBao 90002 Front Lower Alum Arm Holder – A Plate : Hyper SS / SST / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$8.49.HB90002$8.49 -
HoBao 90052 Shock Cap Top (2Pcs) : Hyper SS / SST / GTS / GTB / MT Electric
HoBao
$8.49Shock Cap Top (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, GTS, GTB, MT ElectricHB90052$8.49 -
HoBao 90017 Rear Lower Alum Arm Holder-B Plate (RR) : Hyper SS / GTS / GTB / SST
HoBao
$7.99.HB90017$7.99 -
$7.99 -
HoBao 84022H Wheel Hex Hub 17mm (4Pcs) : Hyper SS / SST / 7TQ / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$7.49Wheel Hex Hub 17mm (4) for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, 7TQ, GTS, GTBHB84022H$7.49 -
HoBao 85100 Differential Case w/ Gasket : Hyper GTS / GTB / SST Electric/Nitro
HoBao
$7.49Categories: [1/8 On-Road] Hyper GTS Nitro, [1/8 On-Road] Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric, [1/8 Truggy] Hyper SST & Cage Electric, [1/8 Truggy] Hyper SST & Cage NitroHB85100$7.49 -
HoBao 85110 One Piece Differential Housing With Metal Bushing : Hyper GTS / GTB
HoBao
$7.49One Piece Differential Housing With Metal Bushing for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTBHB85110$7.49 -
HoBao 87330 Suspension Arm Turnbuckle M5x31 (2pcs) : Hyper SS / SST / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$7.49Suspension Arm Turnbuckle M5x31 (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, GTS, GTBHB87330$7.49 -
out of stock
HoBao 89039 Nylon Steering Ball End 6.8mm (4Pcs) : Hyper SS / SST / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$7.49Nylon Steering Ball End 6.8mm (4) for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, GTS, GTBHB89039$7.49 -
HoBao 90013 Front Alum Top Plate : Hyper SS / SST Electric/Nitro - GTS / GTB Electric
HoBao
$7.49Front Alum Top Plate for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST Electric/Nitro GTS, GTB ElectricHB90013$7.49 -
HoBao 90051 Turnbuckle 5X38Mm (2Pcs) : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / GTB Nitro / Electric
HoBao
$7.49Turnbuckle 5X38Mm (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, GTS, GTB Nitro, ElectricHB90051$7.49 -
HoBao 90053 Shock Cap Bottom (2Pcs) : Hyper SS / SST /GTS / GTB / MT Elec / Nitro
HoBao
$7.49Shock Cap Bottom (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, GTS, GTB, MT Elec, NitroHB90053$7.49 -
HoBao 22115 Ball bearing 12x18mm (2Pcs) : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / GTB / VT / SST
HoBao
$6.99Ball bearing 12x18mm (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, GTS, GTB, VT, SSTHB22115$6.99 -
HoBao 30004 Ball 6.8mm (6Pcs) : Hyper SS / SST / VS / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$6.99Ball 6.8mm (6) for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, VS, GTS, GTBHB30004$6.99 -
HoBao 30005 Ball Flanged 7.8mm (4pcs) : Hyper 7TQ / SS / SST / MT Nitro / Electric
HoBao
$6.99Ball Flanged 7.8mm (4) for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, SS, SST, MT Nitro, ElectricHB30005$6.99 -
$6.99 -
$6.99 -
out of stock
HoBao 89014 Arm Shaft M4X65.7 (4Pcs) : Hyper GTS / GTB / SST Electric
HoBao
$6.99Arm Shaft M4X65.7 (4) for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTB, SST ElectricHB89014$6.99 -
HoBao 89107 Shock Steel Ball End 6.8Mm (4Pcs) : Hyper SS / SST / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$6.99Shock Steel Ball End 6.8Mm (4) for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, GTS, GTBHB89107$6.99 -
HoBao 90047 Shock Piston (4Pcs) : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper SS/VS/VS2/VT/SST/MT Plus
HoBao
$6.99Shock Piston (4) for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper SS, VS, VS2, VT, SST, MT PlusHB90047$6.99 -
HoBao 88036 Wing Mount Post & Screw (3Pcs) for Hyper SS/SST/VS Electric & Nitro
HoBao
$6.79Categories: ACCESSORIES, Bodies & Wings, CAR PARTS, Hyper SS Electric Buggy, Hyper SS Nitro, Hyper SST & Cage Electric Truggy, Hyper SST & Cage Nitro Truggy, Hyper VS Electric Buggy, Hyper VS Nitro...HB88036$6.79 -
HoBao 87044S Alum Collar 3.2x10mm (10PCS) : Hyper SS / SST / VS / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$6.74Alum Collar 3.2x10mm (10) for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, VS, GTS, GTBHB87044S$6.74 -
HoBao 90038 Hinge Pin (4) Set : Hyper SS / SST / VS Electric / VS / SST Nitro
HoBao
$6.49Hinge Pin (4) Set for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, VS Electric, VS, SST NitroHB90038$6.49 -
HoBao 90021 Front Top Plate Holder (2Pcs) : Hyper SS / SST Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$6.20Front Top Plate Holder (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST Electric, NitroHB90021$6.20 -
HoBao 30002 Ball Long 7.8mm (4pcs) : Hyper SS / GTS / GTB / SST Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$5.99Ball Long 7.8mm (4) for the HoBao Hyper SS, GTS, GTB, SST Electric, NitroHB30002$5.99 -
HoBao 87343S Spider Diff Inside Screws & O-Rings : Hyper GTS /GTB / SS / SST
HoBao
$5.99Spider Diff Inside Screws & O-Rings for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTB, SS, SSTHB87343S$5.99 -
HoBao 89037 Servo Saver Arms : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / GTB / VT Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$5.99Servo Saver Arms for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, GTS, GTB, VT Electric, NitroHB89037$5.99 -
HoBao 90009 Rear Suspension Arm Ball End 7.8Mm : Hyper SS / SST Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$5.99Rear Suspension Arm Ball End 7.8Mm for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST Electric, NitroHB90009$5.99 -
$5.99 -
$5.99 -
$5.99 -
HoBao 90012 Center Diff Top Plate & Air Filter Holder : Hyper SS / SST / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$5.49Center Diff Top Plate & Air Filter Holder for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, GTS, GTBHB90012$5.49 -
HoBao 90030 Front Shock Shaft (2Sets) : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / Rear Shock Shaft GTB
HoBao
$5.49Front Shock Shaft (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, GTS, Rear Shock Shaft GTBHB90030$5.49 -
HoBao 87004 Differential Case (1PC) : Hyper 7TQ / SS / VS / GTS Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$4.99.HB87004$4.99 -
HoBao 31310 M3 x 10mm Hex Socket Head Screws (10Pcs) : Hyper EPX / 7TQ / MT / VT
HoBao
$3.99M3 x 10mm Hex Socket Head Screws (10) for the HoBao Hyper EPX, 7TQ, MT, VTHB31310$3.99 -
$3.99 -
HoBao 33310 M3x10mm Hex Socket Button Head Screws (10Pcs) : Hyper EPX / 7TQ / MT / VT
HoBao
$3.99M3x10mm Hex Socket Button Head Screws (10) for the HoBao Hyper EPX, 7TQ, MT, VTHB33310$3.99 -
HoBao 33312 Hex Socket Button Head Screws (10Pcs) : Hyper EPX / 7TQ / MT / VT
HoBao
$3.99Hex Socket Button Head Screws (10) for the HoBao Hyper EPX, 7TQ, MT, VTHB33312$3.99 -
HoBao 39008 Nylon Nut M3 (10Pcs) : Hyper EPX / 7TQ / MT / VT / SST / 10TT / SS
HoBao
$3.99Nylon Nut M3 (10) for the HoBao Hyper EPX, 7TQ, MT, VT, SST, 10TT, SSHB39008$3.99 -
$3.99