Hyper SS Nitro Buggy
-
HoBao 89421WP 1/8 Waterproof 150A ESC : Hyper VS / VT / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$104.99Waterproof 150A ESC for the HoBao Hyper VS, VT, GTS, GTBHB89421WP$104.99 -
$49.99 -
HoBao OP-0006 CNC Center Differential Mount (2) : Hyper 1/8 / GTS / GTB Nitro / Electric
HoBao
$31.99CNC Center Differential Mount (2) for the HoBao Hyper 1/8, GTS, GTB Nitro, ElectricOP-0006$31.99 -
out of stock
HoBao OP-0080 CVD Shaft (Ø4.5mm x 103.5mm) (2Pcs) for Hyper GTS / GTB / SS
HoBao
$30.99OP-0080 CVD Shaft (Ø4.5mm x 103.5mm) (2Pcs) for Hyper GTS / GTB / SSOP-0080$30.99 -
HoBao 90035 CVD SHAFT : Hyper SS / GTS / GTB / VT Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$29.95CVD SHAFT for the HoBao Hyper SS, GTS, GTB, VT Electric, NitroHB90035$29.95 -
HoBao OP-0139 Steel Bevel Gears Set : 1/7 Hyper MT Plus II / GTS / GTB / SS / SST
HoBao
$27.99This Steel Bevel Gears can be applied to VS(E) / VT(E) / SS(E) / SST(E) / GTL(E) / GTS(E) / MT(E) / MTE2 / Hyper 7TQ series.OP-0139$27.99 -
HoBao 87229 Muffler : Hyper 7TQ / SS / SST
HoBao
$26.99Muffler for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, SS, SSTHB87229$26.99 -
$24.99 -
$21.99 -
HoBao 85102 48T Spur Gear for Center Diff Gasket Version : Hyper GTS / GTB
HoBao
$20.99Categories: [1/8 Buggy] Hyper SS & Cage Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper SS & Cage Nitro, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS Nitro, [1/8 On-Road] Hyper GTS Nitro, [1/8 On-Road] Hyper GTS/...HB85102$20.99 -
HoBao 85101 Crown Gear 43T Gasket Version : Hyper SS/SST/GTS/GTB
HoBao
$19.99Categories: [1/8 Buggy] Hyper SS & Cage Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper SS & Cage Nitro, [1/8 On-Road] Hyper GTS Nitro, [1/8 On-Road] Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric, [1/8 Truggy] Hyper SST & Cage Electric, [1/8...HB85101$19.99 -
$18.99 -
HoBao 86106 Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +8mm : Hyper 7TQ/ GTS/GTB/SS/SST/VS
HoBao
$17.99Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +8mm for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, GTS, GTB, SS, SST, VSHB86106$17.99 -
$17.99 -
HoBao 87005 Center Spur Gear 46T (1Pc) : Hyper SS
HoBao
$17.99Center Spur Gear 46T for the HoBao Hyper SSHB87005$17.99 -
$17.99 -
HoBao 86104 Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +4mm : Hyper 7TQ/ GTS/GTB/SS/SST/VS
HoBao
$16.99Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +4mm for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, GTS, GTB, SS, SST, VSHB86104$16.99 -
HoBao 87338 48T Spur Gear For Original Diff : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / GTB Electric
HoBao
$15.99.HB87338$15.99 -
$14.99 -
HoBao 90014 Servo Saver Set : Hyper SS / SST / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$14.99Servo Saver Set for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, GTS, GTBHB90014$14.99 -
HoBao 86101 Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +1mm : Hyper 7TQ/ GTS/GTB/SS/SST/VS
HoBao
$14.49Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +1mm for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, GTS, GTB, SS, SST, VSHB86101$14.49 -
HoBao 86102 Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +1.5mm : Hyper 7TQ/ GTS/GTB/SS/SST/VS
HoBao
$14.49Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +1.5mm for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, GTS, GTB, SS, SST, VSHB86102$14.49 -
HoBao 90045 Front Shock Body (2Pcs) : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / GTB / SST Electric
HoBao
$13.99Front Shock Body (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, GTS, GTB, SST ElectricHB90045$13.99 -
HoBao 90029 1/8 L Pattern Buggy Tires w/ Foam Insert (2) : Hyper SS / VS
HoBao
$12.99L Pattern Buggy Tires w/Foam Insert (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, VSHB90029$12.99 -
$12.99 -
HoBao 89069 Fuel Tank 125CC : Hyper SS / SST / GTS / VT / VS Nitro Cars
HoBao
$12.49Fuel Tank 125CC for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, GTS, VT, VS Nitro CarsHB89069$12.49 -
out of stock
$12.49 -
$11.99 -
HoBao 85066 Bevel Gear Set w / New Pins : Hyper GTS / GTB
HoBao
$11.99Bevel Gear Set w /New Pins for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTBHB85066$11.99 -
HoBao 87006 Center Differential Outdrive Cup (2 pcs) : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$10.99Center Differential Out drive Cup (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, GTS, GTBHB87006$10.99 -
HoBao 90049 Shock Nylon Set : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper SS/VS/VT/VS2/SST/MT
HoBao
$10.99Shock Nylon Set for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper SS, VS, VT, VS2, SST, MTHB90049$10.99 -
HoBao 87037 Axle Cup (2pcs) : Hyper 7TQ / SS / SST / Nitro / Electric
HoBao
$10.49Axle Cups (2) for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, SS, SST, Nitro, ElectricHB87037$10.49 -
HoBao 36811 Alum Servo Washers-3mm (10) : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper SS/VS/VT/VS2/SST/MT
HoBao
$9.99Alum Servo Washers-3mm (10) for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper SS, VS, VT, VS2, SST, MTHB36811$9.99 -
out of stock
HoBao 87023 Front & Rear Gear Box Set : Hyper 7TQ / SS / SST / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$9.99Front & Rear Gear Box Set for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, SS, SST, GTS, GTBHB87023$9.99 -
out of stock
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
$9.99 -
HoBao 90010 Rear Axle (2Pcs) : Hyper SS / GTS / GTB / VT Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$9.99Rear Axle (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, GTS, GTB, VT Electric, NitroHB90010$9.99 -
HoBao 84076 Ball Bearing 8X16X5Mm (4Pcs) : Hyper 7TQ / SS / VS / GTS / GTB / VT
HoBao
$9.49.HB84076$9.49 -
HoBao 84078 Ball Bearing 6X10X3Mm (4Pcs) : Hyper H2 / SS / VS / GTS / GTB / VT
HoBao
$9.49.HB84078$9.49 -
$9.25 -
HoBao 11235 Mini St Turnbuckle For Steering : Hyper H2 / SC10 / SS / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$8.99Steering Turnbuckles For the HoBao Hyper H2, SC10, SS, GTS, GTBHB11235$8.99 -
HoBao 89329 1/8 Motor Gear 18T-5mm : Hyper GTS / GTB / MT PLUS / SS / VT
HoBao
$8.9918T-5mm Motor Gear for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTB, MT PLUS, SS, VTHB89329$8.99 -
$8.99 -
$8.99 -
HoBao 89027 Rear Wheel Hub Pair : Hyper SS / GTS / GTB / SST Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$8.74Rear Wheel Hub Pair for the HoBao Hyper SS, GTS, GTB, SST Electric, NitroHB89027$8.74 -
$8.74 -
HoBao 90017 Rear Lower Alum Arm Holder-B Plate (RR) : Hyper SS / GTS / GTB / SST
HoBao
$7.99.HB90017$7.99 -
HoBao 84022H Wheel Hex Hub 17mm (4Pcs) : Hyper SS / SST / 7TQ / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$7.49Wheel Hex Hub 17mm (4) for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, 7TQ, GTS, GTBHB84022H$7.49 -
HoBao 85110 One Piece Differential Housing With Metal Bushing : Hyper GTS / GTB
HoBao
$7.49One Piece Differential Housing With Metal Bushing for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTBHB85110$7.49 -
out of stock
HoBao 87018 Shock Boots (4Pcs) : Hyper H2 / SC10 / SS / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$7.49Shock Boots (4) for the HoBao Hyper H2, SC10, SS, GTS, GTBHB87018$7.49 -
out of stock
HoBao 89039 Nylon Steering Ball End 6.8mm (4Pcs) : Hyper SS / SST / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$7.49Nylon Steering Ball End 6.8mm (4) for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, GTS, GTBHB89039$7.49 -
HoBao 90006 Steering Knuckle Set : Hyper SS - GTS / GTB / VT / SST Electric
HoBao
$7.49Steering Knuckle Set for the HoBao Hyper SS GTS, GTB, VT, SST ElectricHB90006$7.49 -
HoBao 90013 Front Alum Top Plate : Hyper SS / SST Electric/Nitro - GTS / GTB Electric
HoBao
$7.49Front Alum Top Plate for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST Electric/Nitro GTS, GTB ElectricHB90013$7.49 -
HoBao 90051 Turnbuckle 5X38Mm (2Pcs) : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / GTB Nitro / Electric
HoBao
$7.49Turnbuckle 5X38Mm (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, GTS, GTB Nitro, ElectricHB90051$7.49 -
HoBao 90058 Front/Rear Chassis Stiffener Set : Hyper SS - GTS / GTB / SST Electric
HoBao
$7.49.HB90058$7.49 -
HoBao 22115 Ball bearing 12x18mm (2Pcs) : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / GTB / VT / SST
HoBao
$6.99Ball bearing 12x18mm (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, GTS, GTB, VT, SSTHB22115$6.99 -
HoBao 30005 Ball Flanged 7.8mm (4pcs) : Hyper 7TQ / SS / SST / MT Nitro / Electric
HoBao
$6.99Ball Flanged 7.8mm (4) for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, SS, SST, MT Nitro, ElectricHB30005$6.99 -
$6.99 -
HoBao 88036 Wing Mount Post & Screw (3Pcs) for Hyper SS/SST/VS Electric & Nitro
HoBao
$6.79Categories: ACCESSORIES, Bodies & Wings, CAR PARTS, Hyper SS Electric Buggy, Hyper SS Nitro, Hyper SST & Cage Electric Truggy, Hyper SST & Cage Nitro Truggy, Hyper VS Electric Buggy, Hyper VS Nitro...HB88036$6.79 -
HoBao 90015 Pin 4X63Mm (2Pcs) : Hyper SS Electric / Nitro - GTS / GTB Electric
HoBao
$6.49Pin 4X63Mm (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS Electric, Nitro GTS, GTB ElectricHB90015$6.49 -
HoBao 90038 Hinge Pin (4) Set : Hyper SS / SST / VS Electric / VS / SST Nitro
HoBao
$6.49Hinge Pin (4) Set for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, VS Electric, VS, SST NitroHB90038$6.49 -
HoBao 89170B Revo Wheel 3.3″ Black (2Pcs) : Hyper 7 TQ / SS / VS
HoBao
$6.20Revo Wheel 3.3″ Black (2) for the HoBao Hyper 7 TQ, SS, VSHB89170B$6.20 -
HoBao 89170W Revo Wheel 3.3″ White (2Pcs) : Hyper 7 TQ / SS / VS
HoBao
$6.20Revo Wheel 3.3″ White (2) for the HoBao Hyper 7 TQ, SS, VSHB89170W$6.20 -
HoBao 90005 C-Hub Bushing : Hyper SS / VS / VT Electric / Nitro - GTS / GTB Electric
HoBao
$6.20C-Hub Bushing for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, VT Electric, Nitro GTS, GTB ElectricHB90005$6.20 -
HoBao 90021 Front Top Plate Holder (2Pcs) : Hyper SS / SST Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$6.20Front Top Plate Holder (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST Electric, NitroHB90021$6.20 -
HoBao 30002 Ball Long 7.8mm (4pcs) : Hyper SS / GTS / GTB / SST Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$5.99Ball Long 7.8mm (4) for the HoBao Hyper SS, GTS, GTB, SST Electric, NitroHB30002$5.99 -
HoBao 87343S Spider Diff Inside Screws & O-Rings : Hyper GTS /GTB / SS / SST
HoBao
$5.99Spider Diff Inside Screws & O-Rings for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTB, SS, SSTHB87343S$5.99 -
HoBao 89037 Servo Saver Arms : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / GTB / VT Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$5.99Servo Saver Arms for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, GTS, GTB, VT Electric, NitroHB89037$5.99 -
HoBao 90009 Rear Suspension Arm Ball End 7.8Mm : Hyper SS / SST Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$5.99Rear Suspension Arm Ball End 7.8Mm for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST Electric, NitroHB90009$5.99 -
$5.99 -
$5.69 -
HoBao 90012 Center Diff Top Plate & Air Filter Holder : Hyper SS / SST / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$5.49Center Diff Top Plate & Air Filter Holder for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, GTS, GTBHB90012$5.49 -
HoBao 90030 Front Shock Shaft (2Sets) : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / Rear Shock Shaft GTB
HoBao
$5.49Front Shock Shaft (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, GTS, Rear Shock Shaft GTBHB90030$5.49 -
HoBao 87004 Differential Case (1PC) : Hyper 7TQ / SS / VS / GTS Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$4.99.HB87004$4.99 -
HoBao 31310 M3 x 10mm Hex Socket Head Screws (10Pcs) : Hyper EPX / 7TQ / MT / VT
HoBao
$3.99M3 x 10mm Hex Socket Head Screws (10) for the HoBao Hyper EPX, 7TQ, MT, VTHB31310$3.99 -
$3.99 -
HoBao 31320 M3 x 20mm Hex Socket Countersunk Head Screws (10Pcs) : Hyper EPX / 7TQ / MT
HoBao
$3.99M3 x 20mm Hex Socket Countersunk Head Screws (10) for the HoBao Hyper EPX, 7TQ, MTHB31320$3.99 -
HoBao 33308 M3x8mm Hex Socket Button Head Screws (10Pcs) : Hyper EPX / 7TQ / MT
HoBao
$3.99M3x8mm Hex Socket Button Head Screws (10) for the HoBao Hyper EPX, 7TQ, MTHB33308$3.99 -
HoBao 33310 M3x10mm Hex Socket Button Head Screws (10Pcs) : Hyper EPX / 7TQ / MT / VT
HoBao
$3.99M3x10mm Hex Socket Button Head Screws (10) for the HoBao Hyper EPX, 7TQ, MT, VTHB33310$3.99 -
HoBao 33312 Hex Socket Button Head Screws (10Pcs) : Hyper EPX / 7TQ / MT / VT
HoBao
$3.99Hex Socket Button Head Screws (10) for the HoBao Hyper EPX, 7TQ, MT, VTHB33312$3.99 -
HoBao 39008 Nylon Nut M3 (10Pcs) : Hyper EPX / 7TQ / MT / VT / SST / 10TT / SS
HoBao
$3.99Nylon Nut M3 (10) for the HoBao Hyper EPX, 7TQ, MT, VT, SST, 10TT, SSHB39008$3.99 -
$3.99