E-Revo
-
GPM Alum Body Shell Lock Black : Traxxas VXL Hoss 4x4 / E-Revo / Rustler / Maxx
GPM Racing
$16.90Aluminum Body Shell Lock For 1:10 Traxxas HOSS 4X4 VXL / E-Revo 2.0 VXL / Rustler 4X4 VXL / MAXX Made from quality light weight high tensile strength aluminum 6061T6 for greater durability, better...HS005-BK$16.90 -
out of stock
GPM Alum Body Shell Lock Blue : Traxxas VXL - Hoss 4x4 / E-Revo / Rustler / Maxx
GPM Racing
$16.90Aluminum Body Shell Lock For 1:10 Traxxas HOSS 4X4 VXL / E-Revo 2.0 VXL / Rustler 4X4 VXL / MAXX Made from quality light weight high tensile strength aluminum 6061T6 for greater durability, better...HS005-B$16.90 -
GPM Alum Body Shell Lock Green : Traxxas VXL Hoss 4x4 / E-Revo / Rustler / Maxx
GPM Racing
$16.90Aluminum Body Shell Lock For 1:10 Traxxas HOSS 4X4 VXL / E-Revo 2.0 VXL / Rustler 4X4 VXL / MAXX Made from quality light weight high tensile strength aluminum 6061T6 for greater durability, better...HS005-G$16.90 -
GPM Alum Body Shell Lock Grey : Traxxas VXL Hoss 4x4 / E-Revo / Rustler / Maxx
GPM Racing
$16.90Aluminum Body Shell Lock For 1:10 Traxxas HOSS 4X4 VXL / E-Revo 2.0 VXL / Rustler 4X4 VXL / MAXX Made from quality light weight high tensile strength aluminum 6061T6 for greater durability, better...HS005-GS$16.90 -
GPM Alum Body Shell Lock Red : Traxxas VXL Hoss 4x4 / E-Revo / Rustler / Maxx
GPM Racing
$16.90Aluminum Body Shell Lock For 1:10 Traxxas HOSS 4X4 VXL / E-Revo 2.0 VXL / Rustler 4X4 VXL / MAXX Made from quality light weight high tensile strength aluminum 6061T6 for greater durability, better...HS005-R$16.90 -
GPM Alum Body Shell Lock Silver : Traxxas VXL Hoss 4x4 / E-Revo / Rustler / Maxx
GPM Racing
$16.90Aluminum Body Shell Lock For 1:10 Traxxas HOSS 4X4 VXL / E-Revo 2.0 VXL / Rustler 4X4 VXL / MAXX Made from quality light weight high tensile strength aluminum 6061T6 for greater durability, better...HS005-S$16.90 -
Hot Racing TRX15EPL06 Power Up Gear Adapter (Short) : E-Maxx / E-Revo / Rally
Hot Racing
$16.88Hot Racing Power Up Slipper Eliminator Gear Adapter for the 1/10 Traxxas E-Maxx, E-Revo, Rally, Revo 3.3, Slash 4X4, Slayer Pro 4X4, Stampede 4X4, Summit, and T-Maxx 3.3.TRX15EPL06$16.88 -
out of stock
GPM Aluminum 7075-T6 Hex Adapters (+6.5mm) Black : 1/8 Sledge - 1/10 E-Revo / Maxx
GPM Racing
$16.06Made from quality light weight high tensile strength aluminum 7075-T6 for greater support and durability. Widen the wheelbase to allow better stability when driving and turning.Multiple thread holes...SLE010+6.5MM-BK$16.06 -
Traxxas 8629 Rear Bulkhead Upper and Lower : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$16.00Bulkhead, rear (upper and lower)/ 4x12mm BCS (6) (requires #8622 chassis)TRA8629$16.00 -
Traxxas 8630 Front Bulkhead Upper and Lower : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$16.00Bulkhead, front (upper and lower)/ 4x12mm BCS (6) (requires #8622 chassis)TRA8630$16.00 -
Pro-Line 6280-01 Replacement Pro-Spline HD Female Center Drive Shaft
Pro-Line
MSRP: $18.95$15.16Female Center Driveshaft for the ProLine Pro-Spline HD Driveshaft, 6280-00 FEATURES Constructed of hardened black oxide coated...PRO6280-01MSRP: $18.95$15.16 -
Pro-Line 6280-02 Pro-Spline HD Short Male Center Drive Shaft : e-Revo / Summit
Pro-Line
MSRP: $18.95$15.16Short Male Center Driveshaft for the ProLine Pro-Spline HD Driveshaft, 6280-00 Constructed of hardened black oxide coated steel ...PRO6280-02MSRP: $18.95$15.16 -
Pro-Line 6280-03 Pro-Spline HD Long Male Center Drive Shaft : e-Revo / Summit
Pro-Line
MSRP: $18.95$15.16Long Male Center Driveshaft for the ProLine Pro-Spline HD Driveshaft,6280-00 FEATURES Constructed of hardened black oxide coated...PRO6280-03MSRP: $18.95$15.16 -
$15.00 -
out of stock
Pro-Line 6307-00 Extended Front and Rear body Mounts REVO 3.3 / E-REVO / Summit
Pro-Line
$14.99This is an Extended Body Mount Kit with Secure-Loc Caps for the Traxxas Monster Trucks. Pro-Line continues to innovate with more must-have accessories for your Monster Truck. The all-new Pro-Line...6307-00$14.99 -
NHX Aluminum 17mm Hex Wheel Nuts (4Pcs) Blue : X-Maxx /Summit/ E-Revo
NHX
MSRP: $18.68$14.95.NHX6065BLMSRP: $18.68$14.95 -
NHX Aluminum 17mm Hex Wheel Nuts (4Pcs) Red : X-Maxx /Summit/ E-Revo
NHX
MSRP: $18.68$14.95.NHX6065RDMSRP: $18.68$14.95 -
GPM Alum Body Shell Lock Orange : Traxxas VXL Hoss 4x4 / E-Revo / Rustler / Maxx
GPM Racing
$14.16Aluminum Body Shell Lock For 1:10 Traxxas HOSS 4X4 VXL / E-Revo 2.0 VXL / Rustler 4X4 VXL / MAXX Made from quality light weight high tensile strength aluminum 6061T6 for greater durability, better...HS005-OR$14.16 -
GPM Racing Aluminum Rear Wing Mount Blue : Traxxas E-Revo VXL 2.0
GPM Racing
$14.16This is the GPM Racing Traxxas aluminum rear wing mount for E-Revo vehicles.This product includes :Wing Mount-2pcsStainless Steel Round Head Screw 4x12-2pcsStainless Steel Round Head Screw...ER2040RA-B$14.16 -
Traxxas 9567 Wheel Hubs +5mm (4) +10mm (4) for Sledge / E-Revo
Traxxas
$14.00Widen the track of your Sledge® with these offset wheel hubs for 9572-series wheels. The set includes four +5 mm hubs and four +10 mm hubs to fine tune the handling of your Sledge. (fits 17 mm...TRA9567$14.00 -
Traxxas 5041 Premium High Performance Grease (20cc) : E-Revo / Maxx / TRX-4 / X-Maxx
Traxxas
$12.00Grease, premium high performance (20cc)Replacement part for these models:E-Revo® VXL BrushlessMaxx®TRX-4® 1979 Chevrolet® BlazerTRX-4® 1979 Ford® BroncoTRX-4® 2021 Ford® BroncoTRX-4® Equipped with...TRA5041$12.00 -
Traxxas 5042 Oil Differential 1M Weight Standard : Unlimited Desert Racer UDR
Traxxas
$12.00.TRA5042$12.00 -
$12.00 -
out of stock
$12.00 -
Traxxas 8615 Front & Rear Body Mounts Set : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Body mounts, front & rear/ 3x12mm CS (4)/ 3x12mm shoulder screw (2)/ 3x10mm flat-head machine screw (8)/ 3x12mm BCS (1)TRA8615$12.00 -
Traxxas 8631 Front Suspension Arms Right : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, front (right), heavy duty (upper (1)/ lower (1))TRA8631$12.00 -
Traxxas 8631A Heavy Duty Front Suspension Arms Right White : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, front (right), heavy duty (upper (1)/ lower (1))TRA8631A$12.00 -
Traxxas 8631G Heavy Duty Front Suspension Arms Right Green : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, front (right), heavy duty (upper (1)/ lower (1))TRA8631G$12.00 -
Traxxas 8631R Heavy Duty Front Suspension Arms Right Red : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, front (right), heavy duty (upper (1)/ lower (1))TRA8631R$12.00 -
Traxxas 8631T Heavy Duty Front Suspension Arms Right Orange : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, front (right), heavy duty (upper (1)/ lower (1))TRA8631T$12.00 -
Traxxas 8631X Heavy Duty Front Suspension Arms Right Blue : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, front (right), heavy duty (upper (1)/ lower (1))TRA8631X$12.00 -
Traxxas 8632 Front Suspension Arms Left : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, front (left), heavy duty (upper (1)/ lower (1))TRA8632$12.00 -
Traxxas 8632G Heavy Duty Front Suspension Arms Left Green : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms front (left), heavy duty (upper (1)/ lower (1))Accessory part for these models:E-Revo® VXL BrushlessTRA8632G$12.00 -
Traxxas 8632R Heavy Duty Front Suspension Arms Left Red : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms front (left), heavy duty (upper (1)/ lower (1))Accessory part for these models:E-Revo® VXL BrushlessTRA8632R$12.00 -
Traxxas 8632T Heavy Duty Front Suspension Arms Left Orange : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms front (left), heavy duty (upper (1)/ lower (1))Accessory part for these models:E-Revo® VXL BrushlessTRA8632T$12.00 -
Traxxas 8632X Heavy Duty Front Suspension Arms Left Blue : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms front (left), heavy duty (upper (1)/ lower (1))Accessory part for these models:E-Revo® VXL BrushlessTRA8632X$12.00 -
Traxxas 8633 Rear Suspension Arms Right : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, rear (right), heavy duty, adjustable wheelbase (upper (1)/ lower (1))TRA8633$12.00 -
Traxxas 8633G Heavy Duty Rear Suspension Arms Right Green : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, rear (right), heavy duty, adjustable wheelbase (upper (1)/ lower (1))TRA8633G$12.00 -
Traxxas 8633R Heavy Duty Rear Suspension Arms Right Red : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, rear (right), heavy duty, adjustable wheelbase (upper (1)/ lower (1))TRA8633R$12.00 -
Traxxas 8633T Heavy Duty Rear Suspension Arms Right Orange : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, rear (right), heavy duty, adjustable wheelbase (upper (1)/ lower (1))TRA8633T$12.00 -
Traxxas 8633X Heavy Duty Rear Suspension Arms Right Blue : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, rear (right), heavy duty, adjustable wheelbase (upper (1)/ lower (1))TRA8633X$12.00 -
Traxxas 8634 Rear Suspension Arms Left : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, rear (left), heavy duty, adjustable wheelbase (upper (1)/ lower (1))TRA8634$12.00 -
Traxxas 8634G Heavy Duty Rear Suspension Arms Left Green : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, rear (left), heavy duty, adjustable wheelbase (upper (1)/ lower (1))Accessory part for these models:E-Revo® VXL BrushlessTRA8634G$12.00 -
Traxxas 8634R Heavy Duty Rear Suspension Arms Left Red : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, rear (left), heavy duty, adjustable wheelbase (upper (1)/ lower (1))Accessory part for these models:E-Revo® VXL BrushlessTRA8634R$12.00 -
Traxxas 8634T Heavy Duty Rear Suspension Arms Left Orange : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, rear (left), heavy duty, adjustable wheelbase (upper (1)/ lower (1))Accessory part for these models:E-Revo® VXL BrushlessTRA8634T$12.00 -
Traxxas 8634X Heavy Duty Rear Suspension Arms Left Blue : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, rear (left), heavy duty, adjustable wheelbase (upper (1)/ lower (1))Accessory part for these models:E-Revo® VXL BrushlessTRA8634X$12.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8650 Heavy Duty Steel Driveshaft : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$12.00Driveshaft, steel constant-velocity (heavy duty, shaft only, 122.5mm)TRA8650$12.00 -
$12.00 -
RPM 70372 Front Left A-Arms (Black) for Traxxas Summit , Revo & E-Revo
RPM
MSRP: $14.95$11.49RPM70372MSRP: $14.95$11.49 -
out of stock
RPM 70375 Front Left A-Arms (Blue) for Traxxas Summit , Revo & E-Revo
RPM
MSRP: $14.95$11.49RPM70375MSRP: $14.95$11.49 -
RPM 70432 Extended Left Rear A-Arms (Black) for Traxxas Summit , Revo , E-Revo
RPM
MSRP: $14.95$11.49RPM70432MSRP: $14.95$11.49 -
RPM 70435 Extended Left Rear A-Arms (Blue) for Traxxas Summit , Revo , E-Revo
RPM
MSRP: $14.95$11.49RPM70435MSRP: $14.95$11.49 -
RPM 70482 Extended Right Rear A-Arms (Black) for Traxxas Summit , Revo , E-Revo
RPM
MSRP: $14.95$11.49RPM70482MSRP: $14.95$11.49 -
RPM 70485 Extended Right Rear A-Arms (Blue) for Traxxas Summit /Revo /E-Revo
RPM
MSRP: $14.95$11.49This a pair of optional RPM Extended Right Rear A-Arms in BlueRPM70485MSRP: $14.95$11.49 -
$11.49 -
$11.49 -
RPM 81512 Front Left Suspension A-Arms Black : Traxxas E-Revo 2.0 Brushless
RPM
$11.49While Traxxas may have beefed up the E-Revo 2.0 suspension arms, they’re still not nearly as tough as RPM versions, nor are they as light. RPM A-arms weigh in 5 grams per side less than stock, for a...RPM81512$11.49 -
$11.49 -
Traxxas 5637X Nylon Transmission Skidplate Cover Black : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$10.00Skidplate, transmission, nylon (black)/ coverReplacement part for these models:E-Revo VXL BrushlessTRA5637X$10.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 6491R Gear, 18-T pinion machined 1.0 metric pitch : X-Maxx / E-Revo
Traxxas
$10.00Gear, 18-T pinion (machined) (1.0 metric pitch) (fits 5mm shaft)/ set screw (compatible with steel spur gears)TRA6491R$10.00 -
$10.00 -
Traxxas 8620 Chassis Supports Front & Rear : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$10.00Chassis supports, front & rear/ 3x12mm BCS (4)/ 3x15mm CS (4)/ 4x14mm BCS (1)TRA8620$10.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8635 Axle Carriers Left & Right : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$10.00Axle carriers, left & right (1 each) (use with 8x16mm & 17x26mm ball bearings)/ dust boot retainers (4)TRA8635$10.00 -
Traxxas 8638 Steel Toe link, 5.0mm Front or Rear (2) : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$10.00.TRA8638$10.00 -
$10.00 -
$10.00 -
$10.00 -
Traxxas 8682 Differential Gear Set : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$10.00Gear set, differential (spider gears (4), spider gear shaft (2))TRA8682$10.00 -
$10.00 -
$10.00 -
Venom Gun Metal Aluminum Front Suspension Mount For Traxxas Slash VXL / E-Revo
Venom
$9.95Give your Traxxas 1/16 Slash 4x4 the gift of alloy greatness with this Alloy Front Rocker Arm Set, Blue. Atomik RC has a full line of aluminum hop up parts for your Traxxas 1/16 Slash 4x4, available...VEN-4156GM$9.95 -
Venom VEN-4157R Red Aluminum Rear Suspension Mount : Traxxas Slash VXL / E-Revo
Venom
$9.95VEN-4157R$9.95 -
RPM 80422 Body Savers : Traxxas E-Revo 2.0
RPM
$8.49DescriptionRPM engineers examined a brand new E-Revo 2.0 body and were shocked when they discovered cracks around the body mount holes in the body. This vehicle had never been run and the holes were...RPM80422$8.49 -
$8.00 -
Traxxas 8610 Body Reinforcement Set fits #8611 Body : E-Revo VXL
Traxxas
$8.00Body reinforcement set (fits #8611 body)Accessory part for these models:E-Revo VXL BrushlessTRA8610$8.00 -
$8.00 -
$8.00 -
Traxxas 8619 Heavy Duty Steel Push Rods (2) Assembled w/ Rod Ends : E-Revo VXL
Traxxas
$8.00Push rods (steel), heavy duty (2) (assembled with rod ends)Accessory part for these models:E-Revo® VXL BrushlessTRA8619$8.00 -
Traxxas 8637 Front / Rear Skid Plate Set : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$8.00Skid plate set, front/ skid plate, rear/ 3x10 BCS (6)/ 3x30 BCS (1) (fits #8629 & 8630 bulkheads)TRA8637$8.00 -
Traxxas 8646 Heavy Duty Rod Ends Assembled w/Hollw Balls (8) : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$8.00.TRA8646$8.00 -
Traxxas 8647X Rod Ends Heavy Duty Push Rod (8) w/ Hollow Balls : E-Revo VXL
Traxxas
$8.00Rod ends, heavy duty (push rod) (8) (assembled with hollow balls) (replacement ends for #8619, 8619G, 8619R, 8619X)Accessory part for these models:E-Revo® VXL BrushlessTRA8647X$8.00 -
out of stock
$8.00 -
Traxxas 8691 Front / Rear Gearbox Halves w/ Idler Gear Shaft : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$8.00.TRA8691$8.00 -
Traxxas 5335A Front Chrome Bumper : Revo / E-Revo Brushless / E-Revo / Summit
Traxxas
$7.50Bumper, front (chrome)/ bumper mount, front/ 4x10mm BCS (2)/ 3x25mm BCS (2)TRA5335A$7.50 -
RPM 80472 Rod Ends Short Black Slash, Summit, T/E Maxx, E/Revo, Slayer, Rustler
RPM
MSRP: $8.95$7.49FEATURES: Constructed of plastic composite construction, black in color Replaces Traxxas part #5347,Used to connect linkages INCLUDES: Twelve RPM Short Rod Ends80472MSRP: $8.95$7.49 -
RPM 80475 Rod Ends Short Blue Slash, Summit, T/E Maxx, E/Revo, Slayer, Rustler
RPM
MSRP: $8.95$7.49FEATURES: Constructed of plastic composite construction, blue in color Replaces Traxxas part #5347,Used to connect linkages INCLUDES: Twelve RPM Short Rod Ends80475MSRP: $8.95$7.49 -
RPM 80512 Rod Ends Long Black Slash, Summit, T/E Maxx, E/Revo, Slayer, Rustler
RPM
MSRP: $9.95$7.49FEATURES: Constructed of plastic, black in color.Connects linkage rods to suspension components INCLUDES: Twelve Long Rod Ends in black80512MSRP: $9.95$7.49 -
out of stock
MSRP: $9.95$7.49 -
RPM 80515 Rod Ends Long Blue Slash, Summit, T/E Maxx, E/Revo, Slayer, Rustler
RPM
MSRP: $9.95$7.49FEATURES: Constructed of plastic, blue in color.Connects linkage rods to suspension components INCLUDES: Twelve Long Rod Ends in black80515MSRP: $9.95$7.49 -
out of stock
Traxxas 6494X Pinion Gear 20-T 1.0 Metric Pitch Fits 5mm Shaft :E-Revo VXL / X-Maxx
Traxxas
$6.00Gear, 20-T pinion (1.0 metric pitch) (fits 5mm shaft)/ set screw (compatible with steel spur gears)TRA6494X$6.00 -
Traxxas 8681 Heavy Duty Differential Case Carrier Set : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$6.00Carrier, differential (heavy duty)/ x-ring gaskets (2)/ ring gear gasket/ spacers (4)/ 12.2x18x0.5 PTWTRA8681$6.00 -
Traxxas 5133A Aluminum Pushrod Spacer Revo (8) Blue
Traxxas
$5.00Spacer, pushrod (aluminum, blue) (use with 5318 or 5318X pushrod and 5358 progressive 2 rockers) (8)Replacement part for these models:E-Revo BrushlessE-RevoRevoSummitAccessory part for these...TRA5133A$5.00 -
Traxxas 8614 Clipless Front & Rear Body Post (1) each : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$5.00.TRA8614$5.00 -
Traxxas 8658 Yokes Transmission (2) / 4x15mm Screw Pins (2) : E-Revo VXL Brushless
Traxxas
$5.00Yokes, transmission (2)/ 4x15mm screw pins (2)Replacement part for these models:E-Revo® VXL BrushlessTRA8658$5.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 2072A Gear Set : 2070 / 2075 Servos : 4-Tec / Bandit / E- Revo / Ford GT
Traxxas
$4.00Gear set (for 2070, 2075 servos)Replacement part for these models:4-Tec 2.0 AWD Chassis4-Tec 2.0 VXL AWD ChassisBandit VXLE-Revo VXL BrushlessFord F-150 RaptorFord GT®Ford Mustang GTRustler 4X4...TRA2072A$4.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 6484X Pinion Gear 11-T 1.0 metric pitch : E-Revo VXL / X-Maxx
Traxxas
$4.0011-tooth pinion gear. Fits 5mm shaft, 1.0 metric pitch. Hardened steel for use with steel spur gears. Includes set screwTRA6484X$4.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 6485X Gear 12-T pinion 1.0 metric pitch fits 5mm shaft : E-Revo / X-Maxx
Traxxas
$4.00Gear, 12-T pinion (1.0 metric pitch) (fits 5mm shaft)/ set screw (compatible with steel spur gears)TRA6485X$4.00 -
Traxxas 6488X 14-T Pinion Gear w/ Screw : E-Revo / X-Maxx
Traxxas
$4.0014-tooth pinion gear. Fits 5mm shaft, 1.0 metric pitch. Hardened steel for use with steel spur gears. Includes set screw.TRA6488X$4.00 -
Traxxas 6489X Gear 16-T pinion 1.0 metric pitch fits 5mm shaft/ set screw : E-Revo VXL / X-Maxx
Traxxas
$4.0016-tooth pinion gear. Fits 5mm shaft, 1.0 metric pitch. Hardened steel for use with steel spur gears. Includes set screw. Accessory part for these models:TRA6489X$4.00 -
Traxxas 6490X Pinion Gear 17-T 1.0 Metric Pitch Fits 5mm Shaft :E-Revo VXL / X-Maxx
Traxxas
$4.0017-tooth pinion gear. Fits 5mm shaft, 1.0 metric pitch. Hardened steel for use with steel spur gears. Includes set screw.TRA6490X$4.00