HoBao
-
$8.99 -
out of stock
$51.99 -
HoBao OP-0021 Center Universal Drive Shaft Set : Hyper GTS / GTB / SS Electric Buggy
HoBao
$22.99CENTER UNIVERSAL DRIVE SHAFT SETCategories: Car Parts, Hyper 1/8 Electric Cars, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper SS Electric Buggy, UpgradesOP-0021$22.99 -
HoBao OP-0018 CNC CLUTCH BELL 19T w/ 5x12mm Bearing
HoBao
$14.99DESCRIPTIONCNC CLUTCH BELL 19T, w/5x12mm bearingCategories: Car Parts, Clutch Parts & Shoes, Hyper 1/8 Nitro Cars, Hyper GTS Nitro On-Road, Hyper Monster Truck, Hyper MT Plus Nitro, Hyper SS...OP-0018$14.99 -
HoBao OP-0009 Rear Universal Drive Shaft (2Pcs) : Hyper GTS / GTB / SS Nitro Buggy
HoBao
$36.99REAR UNIVERSAL DRIVE SHAFT, 2PCSCategories: Car Parts, Hyper 1/8 Electric Cars, Hyper 1/8 Nitro Cars, Hyper GTS Nitro On-Road, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper SS Electric Buggy, Hyper SS...OP-0009$36.99 -
out of stock
HoBao OP-0002 CNC Steering Knuckle Set : Hyper 1/8 / GTS / GTB Nitro / Electric
HoBao
$64.99CNC STEERING KNUCKLE SETCategories: Car Parts, Hyper 1/8 Electric Cars, Hyper 1/8 Nitro Cars, Hyper GTS Nitro On-Road, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper SS Electric Buggy, Hyper SS Nitro, Hyper...OP-0002$64.99 -
HoBao HB-VTE-C150BU Hyper VTE 1/8 Blue Brushless Car Electric RTR W/150 ESC
HoBao
$599.99Performance powerhouse!Made to move. Made to take it to the track and never look back. Made for blistering speed with a 2000kV brushless motor. Made for flawless control with a waterproof ball...HB-VTE-C150BU$599.99 -
HoBao HB-VT Hyper VT 1/8 On-Road 4WD Nitro GT 80% Car Kit w/2-Speed Transmission
HoBao
$359.99This is the Hyper VT 1/8th scale nitro on-road GT 4wd race car kit with 2-speed transmission. This race roller chassis kit is 80% assembled with clear racing body and requires motor, radio system,...HB-VT$359.99 -
HoBao Racing HB-VSE 1/8 Hyper VSe GT 80% ARR
HoBao
$314.99This is the Electric Powered, Radio Controlled 1/8 scale 80% Prebuilt Hyper VS Buggy with Clear Body from Hobao. FEATURES ...HB-VSE$314.99 -
HoBao HB-VS-C30R 1/8 Hyper VS Buggy Nitro RTR Red Body w/ 30 Turbo Engine
HoBao
$459.95This is the Glow Powered, Radio Controlled 1/8 scaleReady to Run Hyper VS Buggy from Hobao.FEATURESChassis: 0.12" (3mm) thick aluminum, with plastic side guards andrear mud...HB-VS-C30R$459.95 -
HoBao HB-VS-C30BU 1/8 Hyper VS Buggy Nitro RTR Blue Body w/30 Turbo Engine
HoBao
$459.99This is the Glow Powered, Radio Controlled 1/8 scaleReady to Run Hyper VS Buggy from Hobao. FEATURESChassis: 0.12" (3mm) thick aluminum, with plastic side guards andrear mud...HB-VS-C30BU$459.99 -
HoBao Racing HB-SSTE-C150RG 1/8 RTR Hyper SS Truggy w/2.4GHz Radio Orange
HoBao
$534.95[FEATURES]Chassis: Aluminum, gun metal gray in color with plastic side guards.Drive: Four wheel shaft with lightweight center shaftDifferentials: Three-. Front differential filled with #5000 silicone...HB-SSTE-C150RG$534.95 -
HoBao HB-SSE-C100B Hyper SSE 1/8 Buggy Electric Black Body
HoBao
$429.95Includes:14KG WP Servo100A Hobbywing ESC2000KV Brushless Motor2.4GHz Radio SystemRequires:3S or 4S LiPo Battery with Dean T-PlugChargerSpecs:Length: 510mmWidth: 308mmHeight: 180mmWheelbase: 330mmHB-SSE-C100B$429.95 -
$146.99 -
$136.99 -
$119.99 -
HoBao HB-MTE2 1/7 Hyper MT Plus II Monster Truck ARR Kit
HoBao
MSRP: $619.00$549.99Hyper MT Plus II Monster Truck ARR Kit[FEATURES]All metal drive gearsFull-time 4-wheel driveCenter differential drive systemCNC Aluminum center differntial mountCNC Aluminum motor mounting plate with...HB-MTE2MSRP: $619.00$549.99 -
HoBao Racing HB-H4E 1/10 Hyper H4e Pro Competition 4WD Kit
HoBao
$399.99This is the Radio Controlled, Electric Powered, 1/10 Scale, Hobao H4e Pro Competition 4WD Touring Car Kit. FEATURES ...HB-H4E$399.99 -
HoBao HB-GPX4E Hyper EPX 1/10 Semi Truck On-Road ARR without Body Shell
HoBao
$264.99Hyper EPX 1/10 Semi Truck On-Road ARR without Body shell[FEATURES]Full Ball BearingsUltra-precise Aluminum Front/Rear Gear DiffsUltra-stiff Front/Rear Suspension ArmsEasy to Adjust Pivot Ball...HB-GPX4E$264.99 -
HoBao Racing 1/8 Scale Hyper SS Cage Brushless Truggy RTR w/ Orange Cage / Radio
HoBao
MSRP: $820.00$534.99FEATURES Chassis: 0.12" (3mm) thick Hard anodized T6 aluminum with aluminum side guards Roll Cage: Tubular frame aluminum, orange in color, can be hinged forward with the removal of...HB-CTE-C150RGMSRP: $820.00$534.99 -
HoBao 94075BU 1/8 Painted Body Blue : Hyper MT Plus
HoBao
$47.99Replacement Body Blue for the HoBao Hyper MT PlusHB94075BU$47.99 -
HoBao 90082 Front Shock Set : Hyper GTS / GTB / VT Electric Cars
HoBao
$31.99Front Shock Set for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTB, VT Electric CarsHB90082$31.99 -
HoBao 90081 Front / Rear Shock Set : Hyper GTS / GTB Electric Cars
HoBao
$54.99Front / Rear Shock Set for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTB Electric CarsHB90081$54.99 -
HoBao 90075DG 1/8 Hyper GTS On-Road New Painted Body Short Gray
HoBao
$51.99Hyper GTS On-Road Painted Body Short WB GrayHB90075DG$51.99 -
HoBao 90075BU 1/8 Hyper GTS On-Road New Painted Body Short Blue
HoBao
$51.99Hyper GTS On-Road Painted Body Short WB BlueHB90075BU$51.99 -
HoBao 90073 Rear Shock Tower : Hyper SST Elec/ Nitro - GTS / GTB Electric
HoBao
$9.99Rear Shock Tower for the HoBao Hyper SST Elec/Nitro, GTS, GTB ElectricHB90073$9.99 -
HoBao 90072 Front Shock Tower : Hyper GTS / GTB Electric Cars
HoBao
$8.99Front Shock Tower for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTB Electric CarsHB90072$8.99 -
out of stock
HoBao 90069 Front/Rear Lower Nylon Arm Holder-C Plate: Hyper GTS / GTB Electric
HoBao
$5.99.HB90069$5.99 -
HoBao 90067N New Bumper Set : Hyper GTS / GTB
HoBao
$10.99New Bumper Set for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTBHB90067N$10.99 -
out of stock
HoBao 90066 Rear Spoiler : Hyper VT / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$9.99Rear Spoiler for the HoBao Hyper VT, GTS, GTBHB90066$9.99 -
$11.99 -
$42.99 -
HoBao 90061 Front/Rear Center Drive Shaft Set : Hyper SS / GTS / GTB Electric
HoBao
$11.99Front/Rear Center Drive Shaft Set for the HoBao Hyper SS, GTS, GTB ElectricHB90061$11.99 -
HoBao 90058 Front/Rear Chassis Stiffener Set : Hyper SS - GTS / GTB / SST Electric
HoBao
$7.49.HB90058$7.49 -
HoBao 90057 Motor Mount : Hyper SS / SST / VS / VT / GTS / GTB / Electric
HoBao
$42.95NEW IMPROVED UPDATED VERSIONHB90057$42.95 -
HoBao 90032 Upper Arm Set : Hyper SS /GTS / GTB Electric / SS Nitro
HoBao
$6.49Upper Arm Set for the HoBao Hyper SS, GTS, GTB Electric, SS NitroHB90032$6.49 -
$5.99 -
HoBao 90006 Steering Knuckle Set : Hyper SS - GTS / GTB / VT / SST Electric
HoBao
$7.49Steering Knuckle Set for the HoBao Hyper SS GTS, GTB, VT, SST ElectricHB90006$7.49 -
$7.99 -
HoBao 90002 Front Lower Alum Arm Holder – A Plate : Hyper SS / SST / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$8.49.HB90002$8.49 -
$9.99 -
HoBao 89326 1/8 Motor Gear 16T-5mm : Hyper GTS / GTB / MT PLUS / VS / VT
HoBao
$9.4916T-5mm Motor Gear for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTB, MT PLUS, VS, VTHB89326$9.49 -
HoBao 89037 Servo Saver Arms : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / GTB / VT Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$5.99Servo Saver Arms for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, GTS, GTB, VT Electric, NitroHB89037$5.99 -
out of stock
HoBao 89014 Arm Shaft M4X65.7 (4Pcs) : Hyper GTS / GTB / SST Electric
HoBao
$6.99Arm Shaft M4X65.7 (4) for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTB, SST ElectricHB89014$6.99 -
out of stock
$13.99 -
$13.99 -
$9.99 -
HoBao 87344 Spider Center Diff w/46T Spur Gear Hyper 7TQ/GTS/VT
HoBao
$59.99Categories: Hyper 7 TQ Buggy, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper SS Electric Buggy, Hyper SST & Cage Nitro Truggy, Hyper VS Electric Buggy, Hyper VS Nitro Buggy, Hyper VT Electric On-Road,...HB87344$59.99 -
$11.99 -
$11.99 -
HoBao 87229 Muffler : Hyper 7TQ / SS / SST
HoBao
$26.99Muffler for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, SS, SSTHB87229$26.99 -
$8.60 -
out of stock
HoBao 87048 Center Differential Mount (2pcs) : Hyper SS / VS / GTS / GTB / VT
HoBao
$5.99Center Differential Mount (2) for the HoBao Hyper SS, VS, GTS, GTB, VTHB87048$5.99 -
HoBao 87027 Wheel Hub & Nut 1 SET : Hyper SS / SST /GTS / GTB Electric
HoBao
$8.99Wheel Hubs & Nuts for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, GTS, GTB ElectricHB87027$8.99 -
HoBao 87005 Center Spur Gear 46T (1Pc) : Hyper SS
HoBao
$17.99Center Spur Gear 46T for the HoBao Hyper SSHB87005$17.99 -
out of stock
$12.99 -
HoBao 86001 Hyper St Crown Gear 43T : Hyper SS / GTS / GTB / SST Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$19.99Hyper St Crown Gear 43T for the HoBao Hyper SS, GTS, GTB, SST Electric, NitroHB86001$19.99 -
HoBao 85052DG 1/8 On-Road Painted Body Gray : Hyper VT
HoBao
$54.99Gray Replacement Body for the HoBao Hyper VTHB85052DG$54.99 -
$54.99 -
$9.99 -
$37.99 -
HoBao 84076 Ball Bearing 8X16X5Mm (4Pcs) : Hyper 7TQ / SS / VS / GTS / GTB / VT
HoBao
$9.49.HB84076$9.49 -
HoBao 84054 Clutch Bell 15T w/ Bearing: Hyper VS Nitro Buggy / Hyper GTS Nitro
HoBao
$15.99Clutch Bell 15T w/Bearing for the HoBao Hyper VS Nitro Buggy, Hyper GTS NitroHB84054$15.99 -
out of stock
HoBao 84053 Clutch Spring (5pcs): Hyper VS Nitro Buggy / Hyper GTS Nitro
HoBao
$3.99Clutch Spring (5) for the HoBao Hyper VS Nitro Buggy, Hyper GTS NitroHB84053$3.99 -
HoBao 84052 Clutch Shoe (3pcs): Hyper VS Nitro Buggy / Hyper MT Nitro
HoBao
$9.99Clutch Shoe (3) for the HoBao Hyper VS Nitro Buggy, Hyper MT NitroHB84052$9.99 -
HoBao 84022H Wheel Hex Hub 17mm (4Pcs) : Hyper SS / SST / 7TQ / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$7.49Wheel Hex Hub 17mm (4) for the HoBao Hyper SS, SST, 7TQ, GTS, GTBHB84022H$7.49 -
HoBao 38404 Set Screws M4x4mm (10pcs) : Hyper EPX / VS / MT Electric / Nitro
HoBao
$3.99Set Screws M4x4mm (10) for the HoBao Hyper EPX, VS, MT Electric, NitroHB38404$3.99 -
HoBao 31310 M3 x 10mm Hex Socket Head Screws (10Pcs) : Hyper EPX / 7TQ / MT / VT
HoBao
$3.99M3 x 10mm Hex Socket Head Screws (10) for the HoBao Hyper EPX, 7TQ, MT, VTHB31310$3.99 -
$6.50 -
HoBao 28006 MAC 28 6-PORT PISTON & LINER
HoBao
$35.99DESCRIPTIONMAC 28 6-PORT PISTON & LINERCategories: Car Parts, Mac 28 Engine Parts, Nitro Engine Parts & Hop-UpsHB28006$35.99 -
HoBao 230070 Body Foam Spacer (10 Pcs) : DC1 Trail Crawler / EPX
HoBao
$3.99Body Foam Spacer (10) for the HoBao DC1 Trail Crawler, EPXHB230070$3.99 -
$15.99 -
$15.99 -
HoBao 22329 Body Post for Other Brand Body : Hyper EPX
HoBao
$7.99Body Post for Other Brand Body for the HoBao Hyper EPXHB22329$7.99 -
out of stock
HoBao 22323 Rear Belt 198mm : Hyper EPX
HoBao
$10.49Rear Belt 198mm for the HoBao Hyper EPXHB22323$10.49 -
HoBao 22320 Front Foam Bumper : Hyper EPX
HoBao
$4.99Front Foam Bumper for the HoBao Hyper EPXHB22320$4.99 -
out of stock
$5.99 -
HoBao 22305 Front / Rear Wheels (4Pcs) : Hyper EPX
HoBao
$12.99Front / Rear Wheels (4) for the HoBao Hyper EPXHB22305$12.99 -
HoBao 22303 Battery Holder And Blocker w/ Magic Strip : Hyper EPX
HoBao
$6.99Battery Holder And Blocker w/Magic Strip for the HoBao Hyper EPXHB22303$6.99 -
HoBao 22302 Front/Rear Body Post : Hyper EPX
HoBao
$8.49Front/Rear Body Post for the HoBao Hyper EPXHB22302$8.49 -
HoBao 22160 Alu. CNC Front Anti-Roll Bar Set (2Pcs) : Hyper GPX4 / Semi Truck EPX
HoBao
$24.99Aluminum CNC Front Anti-Roll Bar Set (2) for the HoBao Hyper GPX4, Semi Truck EPXHB22160$24.99 -
HoBao 22144 Plastic Gear 58T for MOD 0.8 : Hyper GPX4 / Semi Truck EPX
HoBao
$4.00Plastic Gear 58T for MOD 0.8 for the HoBao Hyper GPX4, Semi Truck EPXHB22144$4.00 -
HoBao 22130 Aluminum 12mm Wheel Hub (4 Pcs) : Hyper GPX4 / Semi Truck EPX
HoBao
$19.99Aluminum 12mm Wheel Hub (4) for the HoBao Hyper GPX4, Semi Truck EPXHB22130$19.99 -
HoBao 22079 Wheel Hub : Hyper EPX / GPX4
HoBao
$7.99Wheel Hub for the HoBao Hyper EPX, GPX4HB22079$7.99 -
$12.99 -
HoBao 22043 Rear Lower Arm (2Pcs) : Hyper EPX / GPX4
HoBao
$6.99Rear Lower Arm (2) for the HoBao Hyper EPX, GPX4HB22043$6.99 -
$8.49 -
HoBao 22023D CVA Dog Bone (2Pcs) : Hyper EPX / GPX4
HoBao
$9.99CVA Dog Bone (2) for the HoBao Hyper EPX, GPX4HB22023D$9.99 -
HoBao 22023 CVA Joints Set : Hyper EPX / GPX4
HoBao
$18.99CVA Joints Set for the HoBao Hyper EPX, GPX4HB22023$18.99 -
HoBao 22010 Front Lower Arm (2) : Hyper EPX / GPX4
HoBao
$6.25Front Lower Arm (2) for the HoBao Hyper EPX, GPX4HB22010$6.25 -
HoBao 22004 Diff Bevel Gear : Hyper EPX / GPX4
HoBao
$9.99Diff Bevel Gear for the HoBao Hyper EPX, GPX4HB22004$9.99 -
HoBao 22002 Rear Diff Pully 48T : Hyper EPX / GPX4
HoBao
$2.99Rear Diff Pully 48T for the HoBao Hyper EPX, GPX4HB22002$2.99 -
HoBao 21054 RUBBER BOOT
HoBao
$3.99DESCRIPTIONRUBBER BOOTCategories: Car Parts, Hyper 30 Engines Parts, Mac 28 Engine Parts, Nitro Engine Parts & Hop-UpsHB21054$3.99 -
HoBao 21025 Hyper 21 Engine Pull Starter Complete Set
HoBao
$19.99Hyper 21 Engine Replacement Pull Starter Complete SetHB21025$19.99 -
HoBao 11312 Motor Gear 16T-3mm : Hyper SC10 / TT10
HoBao
$8.9916T-3mm Motor Gear for the HoBao Hyper SC10, TT10HB11312$8.99 -
HoBao 11042 Motor Gear 12T-3mm : Hyper SC10 / TT10
HoBao
$8.9912T-3mm Motor Gear for Hyper SC10 / TT10HB11042$8.99 -
HoBao 11036B 1/10 Painted Body Blue w/ Decals : Hyper 10SC
HoBao
$34.99Blue Body w/Decals for Hyper 10SCHB11036B$34.99 -
HoBao 11036 1/10 Clear Body w/ Decals : Hyper 10SC
HoBao
$32.99Clear Body w/ Decals for Hyper 10SCHB11036$32.99 -
HoBao H-3031T Hyper 30-3P Turbo Engine W/O Pull Starter w/ Turbo Glow Plug No.5
HoBao
$174.99Specs:Stroke: 16.9mmBore: 19.35mmSleeve: 3 PortCubic Capacity: .303 (5cc)RPM: 3800014mm Crank Shaft & BearingH-3031T$174.99 -
out of stock
HoBao H-2132T Hyper 21 3p Turbo Engine W/Pull Start, P4 Turbo Plug
HoBao
$169.99H-2132T Hyper 21 3p Turbo Engine W/Pull Start, P4 Turbo PlugSupplied as standard in HoBao 1/8th scale nitro vehicles, the Hyper range of 3.5cc engines are a perfect partner for just about any 1/8th...H-2132T$169.99