HoBao
-
HoBao 87028 Differential Pinion Gear 13T : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper 7TQ/ VS/VS2/VT
HoBao
$13.99Differential Pinion Gear 13T for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper 7TQ, VS, VS2, VTHB87028$13.99 -
out of stock
HoBao 87021 Center Outdrive Cup (2Pcs) : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper 7TQ/ VS/VS2/VT
HoBao
$11.49Center Out drive Cup (2) for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper 7TQ, VS, VS2, VTHB87021$11.49 -
HoBao 85117 Front Lower Arm : Hyper VS2 / VTE2
HoBao
$10.99Categories: [1/7 On-Road] Extreme VT2 Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS2 Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS2 NitroHB85117$10.99 -
HoBao 85116 Front Upper Arm : Hyper VS2 / VTE2
HoBao
$7.99Front Upper Arm for the HoBao Hyper VS2, VTE2HB85116$7.99 -
HoBao 85115 Servo Saver Post Set : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS2
HoBao
$17.99Servo Saver Post Set for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VS2HB85115$17.99 -
HoBao 85114 CNC Aluminum 7075 Steering Rack Set : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS2
HoBao
$14.99CNC Aluminum 7075 Steering Rack Set for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VS2HB85114$14.99 -
HoBao 85112 Aluminum 7075 Flanged Balls 5.8mm : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS2
HoBao
$9.99Aluminum 7075 Flanged Balls 5.8mm for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VS2HB85112$9.99 -
HoBao 85093 Aluminum 7075 Double Flanged Balls 6.8mm : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS2
HoBao
$9.99Aluminum 7075 Double Flanged Balls 6.8mm for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VS2HB85093$9.99 -
HoBao 85092 Aluminum 7075 Flanged Balls 6.8mm : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS2
HoBao
$8.99Aluminum 7075 Flanged Balls 6.8mm for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VS2HB85092$8.99 -
HoBao 85091 Aluminum 7075 Balls - 6.8mm : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS2
HoBao
$6.99Aluminum 7075 Balls - 6.8mm for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VS2HB85091$6.99 -
HoBao 85090 Aluminum 7075 Shock Balls – 6.8mm : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS2
HoBao
$10.99Categories: [1/7 On-Road] Extreme VT2 Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS2 Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS2 NitroHB85090$10.99 -
HoBao 85089 Aluminum 7075 Turnbuckle M5X50mm : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS2
HoBao
$11.49Categories: [1/7 On-Road] Extreme VT2 Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS2 Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS2 NitroHB85089$11.49 -
HoBao 85088 Aluminum 7075 Turnbuckle M4X40mm : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS2
HoBao
$8.99Aluminum 7075 Turnbuckle M4X40mm for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VS2HB85088$8.99 -
HoBao 85087 Aluminum 7075 Turnbuckle 3X43mm : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS2
HoBao
$5.99Categories: [1/7 On-Road] Extreme VT2 Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS2 Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS2 NitroHB85087$5.99 -
HoBao 85078 Adjustable Arm Retainer Clip : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS2
HoBao
$5.99Categories: [1/7 On-Road] Extreme VT2 Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS2 Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS2 NitroHB85078$5.99 -
HoBao 85070 Rear Sway Bar Set : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS2
HoBao
$9.99Rear Sway Bar Set for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VS2HB85070$9.99 -
HoBao 85069 Front Sway Bar Set : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS2
HoBao
$8.99Front Sway Bar Set for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VS2HB85069$8.99 -
HoBao 85068 Alum 7075 Servo Linkage Set 3x43mm : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS2
HoBao
$11.49Alum 7075 Servo Linkage Set 3x43mm for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VS2HB85068$11.49 -
HoBao 85067 Lightweight Diff Outdrive Cups (2Pcs) : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper 7TQ/ VS/VS2/VT
HoBao
$16.49Lightweight Diff Outdrive Cups (2) for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper 7TQ, VS, VS2, VTHB85067$16.49 -
HoBao 85051 Shock Boots (4Pcs) : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VT
HoBao
$6.99Shock Boots (4) for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VTHB85051$6.99 -
HoBao 85050 Rear Shock Tower : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VT
HoBao
$12.99Rear Shock Tower for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VTHB85050$12.99 -
HoBao 85044 CNC Aluminum Front Lower Arm Holder : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VT
HoBao
$18.99CNC Aluminum Front Lower Arm Holder for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VTHB85044$18.99 -
out of stock
HoBao 85036 Front Bumper Set w/ Body Post : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VT
HoBao
$16.99Categories: [1/7 On-Road] Extreme VT2 Electric, [1/8 On-Road] Hyper VT Electric, [1/8 On-Road] Hyper VT NitroHB85036$16.99 -
HoBao 85035 Front Bumper Foam : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VT
HoBao
$13.49Front Bumper Foam for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VTHB85035$13.49 -
HoBao 85022 Steering Knuckle Arm Set : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS / VS2 / VT
HoBao
$7.99Steering Knuckle Arm Set for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VS, VS2, VTHB85022$7.99 -
HoBao 85011 PIN 4X43.5mm (2Pcs) : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper VS / VS2 / VT
HoBao
$5.99PIN 4X43.5mm (2) for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper VS, VS2, VTHB85011$5.99 -
HoBao 85002 Rear Lower Arm Set : Hyper VS2 / VTE2
HoBao
$10.99Rear Lower Arm Set for the HoBao Hyper VS2, VTE2HB85002$10.99 -
HoBao 36811 Alum Servo Washers-3mm (10) : 1/7 VTE2 / 1/8 Hyper SS/VS/VT/VS2/SST/MT
HoBao
$9.99Alum Servo Washers-3mm (10) for the HoBao 1/7 VTE2, 1/8 Hyper SS, VS, VT, VS2, SST, MTHB36811$9.99 -
HoBao HB-VS2E-C150Y 1/8 Hyper VS2 Buggy Electric RTR
HoBao
$579.951/8 Hyper VS2 Buggy Electric RTR[FEATURES]CNC Alumimum 7075 parts: All Turnbackles, All Balls, pivot ball, front & rear shock towers, steering rackChassis: 3mm thick CNC aluminum, with new...HB-VS2E-C150Y$579.95 -
HoBao HB-VS2-C30Y 1/8 Hyper VS2 Buggy Nitro RTR
HoBao
$579.951/8 Hyper VS2 Buggy Nitro RTR[FEATURES]3 types of Battery box weight distributionQuick release Servo trayCNC Alumimum 7075 parts: All Turnbackles, All Balls, pivot ball, front & rear shock...HB-VS2-C30Y$579.95 -
HoBao HB-VS2 1/8 Hyper VS2 Buggy Nitro ARR
HoBao
$374.951/8 Hyper VS2 Buggy Nitro ARR[FEATURES]3 types of Battery box weight distributionQuick release Servo trayCNC Alumimum 7075 parts: All Turnbackles, All Balls, pivot ball, front & rear shock...HB-VS2$374.95 -
HoBao OP-0145 Aluminum Receiver Box Post (2Pcs) : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$10.99OP-0145 Aluminum Receiver Box Post (2Pcs) : 1/7 Extreme VTE2OP-0145$10.99 -
HoBao OP-0144 1/7 VTE2 Carbon Fiber Chassis
HoBao
$144.95OP-0144 1/7 VTE2 Carbon Fiber ChassisOP-0144$144.95 -
out of stock
HoBao OP-0143 Steel / Aluminum Center Driveshaft 112mm : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$27.99Steel / Aluminum Center Driveshaft 112mm : 1/7 Extreme VTE2OP-0143$27.99 -
HoBao OP-0142 Center Dogbon 6 X 149mm : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$10.99OP-0142 Center Dogbon 6 X 149mm : 1/7 Extreme VTE2OP-0142$10.99 -
HoBao OP-0141 7075 Aluminum Motor Mount - 1/5 Motor : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$41.99OP-0141 7075 Aluminum Motor Mount - 1/5 Motor : 1/7 Extreme VTE2OP-0141$41.99 -
HoBao OP-0140 Carbon Fiber Top Brace / 1/5 Motor : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$44.99Fit for assembling motors below O.D 57mmOP-0140$44.99 -
HoBao 85140 Shock Spring- Hard/ Orange (2Pcs) : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$6.9985140 Shock Spring- Hard/ Orange (2Pcs) : 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85140$6.99 -
HoBao 85139 Spool Spacer Set : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$6.99Spool Spacer Set for the HoBao 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85139$6.99 -
HoBao 85138 Center Spool Set w/ 34T Steel Spur Gear : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$54.99Center Spool Set w/34T Steel Spur Gear for the HoBao 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85138$54.99 -
HoBao 85137 Heavy Duty Motor Gear 34T- 1M / 8mm : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$19.99Heavy Duty Motor Gear 34T- 1M/ 8mm : 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85137$19.99 -
HoBao 85136 Heavy Duty Spool Cup (2Pcs) : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$15.9985136 Heavy Duty Spool Cup (2Pcs) : 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85136$15.99 -
HoBao 85135 CNC 7075 Aluminum Motor Slider : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$21.99CNC 7075 Aluminum Motor Slider for the HoBao 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85135$21.99 -
HoBao 85133 Steel / Aluminum Center Rear Driveshaft 147mm : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$28.99Steel & Aluminum Center Rear Driveshaft 147mm for the HoBao 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85133$28.99 -
HoBao 85132 Center Front Dog Bone - 6X114mm : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$10.99Center Front Dog Bone - 6X114mm for the HoBao 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85132$10.99 -
out of stock
HoBao 85131 Carbon Fiber Top Brace : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$39.99Carbon Fiber Top Brace for the HoBao 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85131$39.99 -
HoBao 85130 Aluminum Fixed Plate for Receive Box : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$9.99Aluminum Fixed Plate for Receiver Box for the HoBao 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85130$9.99 -
out of stock
HoBao 85129 CNC Aluminum Chassis : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$89.9985129 CNC Aluminum Chassis : 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85129$89.99 -
HoBao 85128 CNC Aluminum Front Top Plate : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$39.99CNC Aluminum Front Top Plate for the HoBao 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85128$39.99 -
HoBao 85127 RR Suspension Mount 0° : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$19.9985127 RR Suspension Mount 0° : 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85127$19.99 -
HoBao 85126 Front Body Post Set : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$6.9985126 Front Body Post Set : 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85126$6.99 -
HoBao 85125 Rear Top Brace Mount : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$5.99Rear Top Brace Mount for the HoBao 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85125$5.99 -
HoBao 85124 Center Spool Mount-Plastic Height +5mm : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$5.99Center Spool Mount-Plastic Height +5mm for the HoBao 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85124$5.99 -
HoBao 85123 Quick Release Battery Tray Mount (4Pcs) : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$5.99Quick Release Battery Tray Mount (4) for the HoBao 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85123$5.99 -
HoBao 85122 Large Capacity Receiver Box : 1/7 Extreme VTE2
HoBao
$8.99Large Capacity Receiver Box for the HoBao 1/7 Extreme VTE2HB85122$8.99 -
$4.99 -
$3.99 -
HoBao Racing HB-SS-C28BU 1/8 RTR Hyper SS Off Road Nitro Car Blue
HoBao
$399.95FEATURESChassis: Aluminum 0.14" (3.5mm), gun metal gray in color, separate plastic side guardsDrive: Four wheel shaftEngine: Hobao Mac Star 28 with slide valve carb, Hobao T4 turbo platinum glow...HB-SS-C28BU$399.95 -
$12.99 -
$11.99 -
$10.99 -
HoBao 90083N Front / Rear Center Drive Shaft Set Diameter 4.5mm : Hyper GTS / GTB
HoBao
$10.99Front / Rear Center Drive Shaft Set Diameter 4.5mm for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTBHB90083N$10.99 -
HoBao 85111 Crown Gear 43T for 13T Pinion Gasket Version : Hyper VS/VT Electric/Nitro
HoBao
$21.99Crown Gear 43T for 13T Pinion Gasket Version for the HoBao Hyper VS/VT Electric/NitroHB85111$21.99 -
HoBao 85110 One Piece Differential Housing With Metal Bushing : Hyper GTS / GTB
HoBao
$7.49One Piece Differential Housing With Metal Bushing for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTBHB85110$7.49 -
HoBao 85102 48T Spur Gear for Center Diff Gasket Version : Hyper GTS / GTB
HoBao
$20.99Categories: [1/8 Buggy] Hyper SS & Cage Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper SS & Cage Nitro, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper VS Nitro, [1/8 On-Road] Hyper GTS Nitro, [1/8 On-Road]...HB85102$20.99 -
HoBao 85101 Crown Gear 43T Gasket Version : Hyper SS/SST/GTS/GTB
HoBao
$19.99Categories: [1/8 Buggy] Hyper SS & Cage Electric, [1/8 Buggy] Hyper SS & Cage Nitro, [1/8 On-Road] Hyper GTS Nitro, [1/8 On-Road] Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric, [1/8 Truggy] Hyper SST & Cage...HB85101$19.99 -
HoBao 85100 Differential Case w/ Gasket : Hyper GTS / GTB / SST Electric/Nitro
HoBao
$7.49Categories: [1/8 On-Road] Hyper GTS Nitro, [1/8 On-Road] Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric, [1/8 Truggy] Hyper SST & Cage Electric, [1/8 Truggy] Hyper SST & Cage NitroHB85100$7.49 -
HoBao 85066 Bevel Gear Set w / New Pins : Hyper GTS / GTB
HoBao
$11.99Bevel Gear Set w /New Pins for the HoBao Hyper GTS, GTBHB85066$11.99 -
$17.99 -
HoBao 22341 9mm Rear Belt : Semi Truck - EPX
HoBao
$15.999mm Rear Belt for the HoBao Semi Truck - EPXHB22341$15.99 -
HoBao E30024-1 New Rear Ball Bearing-14x25.4x6mm
HoBao
$11.99DESCRIPTIONNew Rear Ball Bearing-14x25.4x6mmCategories: Hyper 21 Engines Parts, Hyper 30 Engines Parts, Mac 28 Engine PartsE30024-1$11.99 -
$10.99 -
$11.99 -
$37.99 -
$6.99 -
$21.99 -
HoBao 86106 Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +8mm : Hyper 7TQ/ GTS/GTB/SS/SST/VS
HoBao
$17.99Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +8mm for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, GTS, GTB, SS, SST, VSHB86106$17.99 -
HoBao 86104 Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +4mm : Hyper 7TQ/ GTS/GTB/SS/SST/VS
HoBao
$16.99Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +4mm for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, GTS, GTB, SS, SST, VSHB86104$16.99 -
$14.99 -
HoBao 86102 Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +1.5mm : Hyper 7TQ/ GTS/GTB/SS/SST/VS
HoBao
$14.49Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +1.5mm for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, GTS, GTB, SS, SST, VSHB86102$14.49 -
HoBao 86101 Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +1mm : Hyper 7TQ/ GTS/GTB/SS/SST/VS
HoBao
$14.49Wheel Hub Set Thread-W. +1mm for the HoBao Hyper 7TQ, GTS, GTB, SS, SST, VSHB86101$14.49 -
$34.95 -
$52.99 -
$29.99 -
$14.99 -
out of stock
HoBao HB-SSE-C100RG Hyper SSE 1/8 Buggy Electric Orange Body
HoBao
$429.95Includes:14KG WP Servo100A Hobbywing ESC2000KV Brushless Motor2.4GHz Radio SystemRequires:3S or 4S LiPo Battery with Dean T-PlugChargerSpecs:Length: 510mmWidth: 308mmHeight: 180mmWheelbase: 330mmHB-SSE-C100RG$429.95 -
$9.99 -
HoBao OP-0139 Steel Bevel Gears Set : 1/7 Hyper MT Plus II / GTS / GTB / SS / SST
HoBao
$27.99This Steel Bevel Gears can be applied to VS(E) / VT(E) / SS(E) / SST(E) / GTL(E) / GTS(E) / MT(E) / MTE2 / Hyper 7TQ series.OP-0139$27.99 -
HoBao OP-0138 CNC 7075 Steering Knuckle Arm : MT Plus & MT Plus2
HoBao
$51.99This hop up is made out of high stiffness 7075 aluminum and applied to MT Plus and MT Plus2OP-0138$51.99 -
$13.99 -
$12.99 -
$31.99 -
$27.99 -
HoBao OP-0119 CNC C Hub Set 19 Deg : Hyper VS / GTS / GTB
HoBao
$64.99HYPER VS CNC C HUB SET (19 DEG)Categories: Car Parts, Hyper 1/8 Electric Cars, Hyper 1/8 Nitro Cars, Hyper GTS Nitro On-Road, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper SS Electric Buggy, Hyper SST &...OP-0119$64.99 -
$19.99 -
$20.99 -
HoBao OP-0078 Rear Axle +2mm (2Pcs) : Hyper GTS / GTB / SS
HoBao
$12.99REAR AXLE (+2mm) 2PCSØ4.5x92mmCategories: Car Parts, Hyper 1/8 Electric Cars, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper SS Electric Buggy, UpgradesOP-0078$12.99 -
HoBao OP-0073 Center Drive Shaft Center Spool : Hyper GTS / GTB / SST
HoBao
$13.99CENTER DRIVE SHAFT FOR SST EP/ GTB EP SOLID AXLECategories: Car Parts, Hyper 1/8 Electric Cars, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper SST & Cage Electric Truggy, UpgradesOP-0073$13.99 -
$49.99 -
HoBao OP-0052 CNC Center Diff. Mount Set : SS EP / GTB EP / GP
HoBao
$51.99CNC Center Diff. Mount Set for SS EP, GTB EP/GPCategories: Car Parts, Hyper 1/8 Electric Cars, Hyper 1/8 Nitro Cars, Hyper GTS/ GTB Electric On-Road, Hyper SS Electric Buggy, Hyper SST & Cage...OP-0052$51.99