Traxxas
-
Traxxas 8248 Suspension Link Rear 5x109mm Upper/Lower Steel 2 TRX-4 Bronco / Kit
Traxxas
$7.00Suspension link, rear, 5x109mm (upper or lower) (steel) (2) Replacement part for these models: TRX-4 Assembly Kit TRX-4 Ford BroncoTRA8248$7.00 -
out of stock
$7.00 -
out of stock
$6.00 -
out of stock
$7.00 -
$10.00 -
$10.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8240X Servo Mount / T-Lock / Wire Clips : TRX-4 / TRX-6
Traxxas
$6.00Servo mount, 2-speed/ servo mount, T-Lock/ wire clipsReplacement part for these models:TRX-4® 1979 Chevrolet® BlazerTRX-4® 1979 Ford® BroncoTRX-4® 2021 Ford® BroncoTRX-4® Equipped with Traxx®TRX-4®...TRA8240X$6.00 -
$6.00 -
$7.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8234-GRN Front or Rear Bumper D Rings Green / 2.0x12 CS (4) for TRX-4
Traxxas
$3.00Bumper D-rings, green (front or rear)/ 2.0x12 CS (4)Replacement part for these models:TRX-4® Sport High Trail Edition™TRA8234-GRN$3.00 -
Traxxas 8232A Aluminum Caster Blocks 6061-T6 Left & Right Charcoal Gray : TRX-4
Traxxas
$49.95Caster blocks, 6061-T6 aluminum (charcoal gray-anodized), left and rightAccessory part for these models:TRX-4 Assembly KitTRX-4 Ford BroncoTRX-4 Scale and Trail CrawlerTRX-4 SportTRX-4 Tactical UnitTRA8232A$49.95 -
$6.00 -
$10.00 -
out of stock
$4.00 -
out of stock
$4.00 -
Traxxas Receiver Box Sealed : TRX-4
Traxxas
$12.00Box, receiver (sealed)/ wire cover/ foam pads/ silicone grease/ 3x8 BCS (5)/ 2.5x8 CS (2)TRA8224$12.00 -
Traxxas 8223 Battery plate/ battery strap/ 3x8 flathead screws (4): TRX-4 Ford Bronco
Traxxas
$5.00Battery plate/ battery strap/ 3x8 flathead screws (4) (requires #8072 inner fenders)TRA8223$5.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8221 Screw Pin 3x10mm (6) : TRX-4 / TRX-6
Traxxas
$3.00Screw pin, 3x10mm (6)Replacement part for these models:TRX-4® 1979 Chevrolet® BlazerTRX-4® 1979 Ford® BroncoTRX-4® 2021 Ford® BroncoTRX-4® Equipped with Traxx®TRX-4® Mercedes-Benz® G 500® 4X4²TRX-4®...TRA8221$3.00 -
Traxxas 8195 Front / Rear Locking Differential Kit w/T-Lock Cables & Servo: TRX-4 Sport
Traxxas
$139.95.TRA8195$139.95 -
Traxxas 8189 Bed Rails & Retainers / Tailgate Cover & Retainers for TRX-4
Traxxas
$10.00Bed rails (left & right)/ rail retainers (left & right)/ tailgate cover/ tailgate cover retainer/ 3x10mm CS (4)/ 3x8mm FCS (2) (fits #8187 series bodies)Replacement part for these...TRA8189$10.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8184 Canyon Trail 5.3x2.2" Tires w/ 2.2" Classic Chrome Wheels (2) for TRX-4
Traxxas
$49.95Tires & wheels, assembled, glued (2.2" classic chrome wheels, Canyon Trail 5.3x2.2" tires, foam inserts) (2)/ center caps (front (2), rear (2)) (requires #8255A extended thread stub...TRA8184$49.95 -
Traxxas 8181 Tires & Wheels Assembled Glued/Canyon Trail 2.2 Tires (2): TRX-4
Traxxas
$40.00Tires and wheels, assembled, glued (TRX-4 Sport wheels, Canyon Trail 2.2 tires) (2)Accessory part for these models:TRX-4 Assembly KitTRX-4 Ford BroncoTRX-4 Scale and Trail CrawlerTRX-4 SportTRX-4...TRA8181$40.00 -
Traxxas 8177 Tires / Wheels Assembled glued 1.9" Chrome Whls Canyon Trail 1.9 tires (2) : TRX-4 Ford Bronco
Traxxas
$42.00Tires and wheels, assembled, glued (1.9" chrome wheels, Canyon Trail 1.9 tires) (2)/ center caps (2)/ decal sheet (requires #8255A extended stub axle) Replacement part for these models: TRX-4 Ford...TRA8177$42.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8173A Wheels Method 105 1.9" Charcoal Gray Beadlock (2) : TRX-4
Traxxas
$8.00Wheels, Method 105 1.9" (charcoal gray, beadlock) (beadlock rings sold separately)TRA8173A$8.00 -
Traxxas 8173 Wheels Method 105 1.9" Black Chrome Beadlock (2) : TRX-4
Traxxas
$12.00Wheels, Method 105 1.9" (charcoal gray, beadlock) (beadlock rings sold separately)TRA8173$12.00 -
out of stock
$28.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8168 Beadlock Rings Satin Aluminum 2.2' (4) : TRX-4 Ford Bronco
Traxxas
$24.95Beadlock rings, satin (2.2") (aluminum) (4)/ 2x10 CS (48) Accessory part for these models: TRX-4 Assembly Kit TRX-4 Ford Bronco TRX-4 Scale and Trail Crawler TRX-4 Sport TRX-4 Tactical UnitTRA8168$24.95 -
Traxxas 8153 Long Springs Shock Natural Finish : TRX-4
Traxxas
$6.00Springs, shock, long (natural finish) (GTS) (0.29 rate, white stripe) (for use with TRX-4® Long Arm Lift Kit)Accessory part for these models:TRX-4® 1979 Chevrolet® BlazerTRX-4® 1979 Ford®...TRA8153$6.00 -
Traxxas 8149 Extended Rod Ends for use w/ Long Arm Lift Kit : TRX-4
Traxxas
$6.00Rod ends, extended (standard (4), angled (4))/ hollow balls (8) (for use with TRX-4 Long Arm Lift Kit)TRA8149$6.00 -
$12.00 -
$12.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8146R Steering Link 5x117mm Draglink Panhard Link Assembled Red : TRX-4
Traxxas
$24.95Steering link, 5x117mm (1)/ draglink, 5x60mm (1)/ panhard link, 5x63mm (red powder coated steel) (assembled with hollow balls) (for use with #8140R TRX-4 Long Arm Lift Kit) Accessory part for these...TRA8146R$24.95 -
out of stock
$6.00 -
Traxxas 8140R Long Arm Lift Kit Complete Red : TRX-4 Ford Bronco / Defender / Tactical Unit
Traxxas
MSRP: $199.99$174.95Long Arm Lift Kit, TRX-4, complete (includes red powder coated links, red-anodized shocks) Accessory part for these models: TRX-4 Assembly Kit TRX-4 Ford Bronco TRX-4 Scale and Trail...TRA8140RMSRP: $199.99$174.95 -
Traxxas 8140 Complete Long Arm Lift Kit : TRX-4
Traxxas
$149.95Long Arm Lift Kit, TRX-4®, completeAccessory part for these models:TRX-4® 1979 Chevrolet® BlazerTRX-4® 1979 Ford® BroncoTRX-4® 2021 Ford® BroncoTRX-4® Equipped with Traxx®TRX-4® Mercedes-Benz® G 500®...TRA8140$149.95 -
Traxxas 8138 Push Bar Bumper Chrome / fits #8137 Bumper : TRX-4 Blazer
Traxxas
$12.00Push bar, bumper, chrome (assembled) (fits #8137 bumper)Accessory part for these models:TRX-4® 1979 Chevrolet BlazerTRA8138$12.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8137 Front Bumper Chrome / Bumper Mount / 3x8 BCS (2) : TRX-4
Traxxas
$10.00Bumper, front (chrome)/ bumper mount/ 3x10 BCS (2)Replacement part for these models:TRX-4 1979 Chevrolet BlazerAccessory part for these models:TRX-4 Mercedes-Benz® G 500® 4X4²TRA8137$10.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8136 Rear Bumper Chrome / Bumper Mount / 3x8 BCS (2) : TRX-4
Traxxas
$10.00Bumper, rear (chrome)/ bumper mount/ 3x8 BCS (2)Replacement part for these models:TRX-4 1979 Chevrolet BlazerAccessory part for these models:TRX-4 Mercedes-Benz® G 500® 4X4²TRA8136$10.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8135 Left & Right Assembled Tail Light Set : TRX-4 1979 Chevy Blazer
Traxxas
$18.00Tail lights, left & right (assembled)/ tail light retainers, left & right/ side marker lights (assembled) (2)/ side marker retainers (2)/ mounting tape (2)/ 1.6x5 BCS (self-tapping) (4)/ 2...TRA8135$18.00 -
$6.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8121G Traction Boards Green / Mounting Hardware : TRX-4
Traxxas
$8.00Traction boards, green/ mounting hardwareAccessory part for these models:TRX-4® 1979 Chevrolet® BlazerTRX-4® 1979 Ford® BroncoTRX-4® 2021 Ford® BroncoTRX-4® Equipped with Traxx®TRX-4® Mercedes-Benz®...TRA8121G$8.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8120 Expedition Rack/ Mounting Hardware TRX-4 Sport
Traxxas
$36.95Expedition rack/ mounting hardware (fits #8111 or #8111R body)Replacement part for these models:TRX-4® Equipped with Traxx™TRX-4® Sport Unassembled KitAccessory part for these models:TRX-4® 1979...TRA8120$36.95 -
Traxxas 8118 Spare Tire Mount / Mounting Hardware : TRX-4
Traxxas
$6.00Spare tire mount/ mounting hardwareAccessory part for these models:TRX-4 1979 Chevrolet BlazerTRX-4 Ford BroncoTRX-4 Mercedes-Benz® G 500® 4X4²TRX-4 Scale and Trail CrawlerTRX-4 Sport Unassembled...TRA8118$6.00 -
out of stock
$4.00 -
Traxxas 8095 Complete LED Light Set w/ Power Supply / Headlights / Tail Lights : TRX-4
Traxxas
$99.95LED light set, complete with power supply (contains headlights, tail lights, roof light bar, rock lights & distribution block) (fits #8011 body)Accessory part for these models:TRX-4® Scale and...TRA8095$99.95 -
Traxxas 8090X Pro Scale LED Light Set w/Headlights/Tail Light for TRX-4 69 & 72 Blazer
Traxxas
$99.95TRX-4 1969 & 1972 Chevrolet Blazer Pro Scale LED Light SetTRX-4 1969 Chevrolet Blazer Pro Scale Lighting Set (#8090X) Rear View (Close-Up)All the lighting control of a full-scale Blazer is at...TRA8090X$99.95 -
Traxxas 8085 Complete LED Light Kit Set w/ Power Supply : TRX-4
Traxxas
$59.95TRX-4 SPORT LIGHT KITSHit the Trail Day or Night with Rock-Solid ReliabilityTRX-4 Sport with Light Kit (#8085, Sold Separately)Genuine Traxxas LED light kits for the TRX-4 Sport are engineered with...TRA8085$59.95 -
Traxxas 8073X Left & Right Mirrors Side Chrome Retainers (2) Body Clips (4) : TRX-4 Ford Bronco
Traxxas
$7.00Mirrors, side, chrome (left & right)/ retainers (2)/ body clips (4)TRA8073X$7.00 -
Traxxas 8067X Front & Rear Bumper Mounts/Bumper M. Rear Offset: TRX-4 Sport
Traxxas
$6.00.TRA8067X$6.00 -
out of stock
$4.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8062 Heavy Duty Front Axle Shaft Left & Right / Portal Drive Input Gear : TRX-4
Traxxas
$59.95Axle shaft, front, heavy duty (left & right)/ portal drive input gear (machined) (2) (assembled)Accessory part for these models:TRX-4 Assembly KitTRX-4 Ford BroncoTRX-4 Scale and Trail...TRA8062$59.95 -
$6.00 -
$6.00 -
Traxxas 8035R TRX-4 1979 Ford Bronco & F-150 Pro Scale LED Light Set
Traxxas
$99.95All the lighting control of a full-scale truck is at your fingertips with the Pro Scale® LED light set for your TRX-4® 1979 Ford® Bronco or F-150® High Trail Edition™. Turn the headlights on and off...TRA8035R$99.95 -
Traxxas 8028 LED lights power supply regulated, 3V, 0.5-amp: TRX-4/ 3-in-1 wire harness
Traxxas
$19.95LED lights, power supply (regulated, 3V, 0.5-amp), TRX-4/ 3-in-1 wire harnessTRA8028$19.95 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8023T Jack (black) (1)/ 2x8 BCS (1) : TRX-4
Traxxas
$3.00Jack (black) (1)/ 2x8 BCS (1) Replacement part for these models: TRX-4 Tactical Unit Accessory part for these models: TRX-4 Scale and Trail CrawlerTRA8023T$3.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8011A Land Rover Defender Adventure Edition Body Orange: TRX-4
Traxxas
$159.95This special edition orange and black Defender body comes pre-cut, painted with applied decals, and ready to mount on the TRX-4 chassis (324mm). The body is fully assembled with a complement of...TRA8011A$159.95 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8010X Ford Bronco Ranger XLT Black Body Kit w/ Red/ Sunset Decals : TRX-4
Traxxas
$159.95Body, Ford Bronco, complete (black) (includes front and rear bumpers, push bar, rear body mount, grill, side mirrors, door handles, windshield wipers, spare tire mount, red and sunset decals)...TRA8010X$159.95 -
out of stock
Traxxas 8010P Complete Clear Body w/Grille/Decals/Window Masks for Ford Bronco 1979
Traxxas
$129.95Body, Ford Bronco (1979), complete (clear, trimmed, requires painting) (includes grille, side mirrors, door handles, windshield wipers, spare tire mount, decals, window masks) (requires #8072 inner...TRA8010P$129.95 -
Traxxas 7892T Heavy Duty WideMaxx Suspension Arms Upper Orange (2) : X-Maxx
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, upper, (left or right, front or rear) (2) (for use with #7895 X-Maxx® WideMaxx® suspension kit)Heavy-duty WideMaxx® suspension arms utilize our latest proprietary composite material...TRA7892T$12.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 7892G Heavy Duty WideMaxx Suspension Arms Upper Green (2) : X-Maxx
Traxxas
$12.00Suspension arms, upper, (left or right, front or rear) (2) (for use with #7895 X-Maxx® WideMaxx® suspension kit)Heavy-duty WideMaxx® suspension arms utilize our latest proprietary composite material...TRA7892G$12.00 -
$49.95 -
out of stock
Traxxas 7867-ORNG Painted Body Orange w/ F/R Body Mounts / Body Support for X-Maxx
Traxxas
$99.95Is it time to upgrade your X-Maxx® with an all-new look? These tough polycarbonate bodies feature the hottest ProGraphix® paint with pre-applied decals. X-Maxx bodies come fully-assembled and ready...TRA7867-ORNG$99.95 -
out of stock
Traxxas 7867-GRN Painted Body Green w/ F/R Body Mounts / Body Support for X-Maxx
Traxxas
$99.95Is it time to upgrade your X-Maxx® with an all-new look? These tough polycarbonate bodies feature the hottest ProGraphix® paint with pre-applied decals. X-Maxx bodies come fully-assembled and ready...TRA7867-GRN$99.95 -
out of stock
Traxxas 7867-BLUE Painted Body Blue w/ F/R Body Mounts / Body Support for X-Maxx
Traxxas
$99.95Is it time to upgrade your X-Maxx® with an all-new look? These tough polycarbonate bodies feature the hottest ProGraphix® paint with pre-applied decals. X-Maxx bodies come fully-assembled and ready...TRA7867-BLUE$99.95 -
out of stock
$25.00 -
$10.00 -
Traxxas 7186 LED Lights (4wh/4rd) w/ Light Harness and FR/RR Bumpers 1/16 E-Revo
Traxxas
$18.00LED lights, light harness (4 clear, 4 red)/ bumpers, front & rear/ wire ties (3) for the 1/16 E-Revo /E-Revo Brushless. (requires power supply #7286)TRA7186$18.00 -
Traxxas 6882X Differential Gear Set
Traxxas
$15.00FEATURES: Hardened steel construction INCLUDES: Two Output Gears Two Spider Gears One Spider Gear Shaft One Carrier SupportTRA6882X$15.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 6770 2.8'' Maxx Tires w/ Foam Inserts (2) : Stampede 4x4
Traxxas
$18.95Tires, Maxx® 2.8" (2)/ foam inserts (2)Replacement part for these models:Stampede 4X4Accessory part for these models:Bigfoot® No. 1 Officially Licensed ReplicaBigfoot® Officially Licensed...TRA6770$18.95 -
Traxxas 6541X Connector Power Tap w/ cable 2.6x8 BCS (2)
Traxxas
$6.00Connector, power tap (with cable)/ 2.6x8 BCS (2) (use #6549 power tap for telemetry voltage)TRA6541X$6.00 -
Traxxas 5873 Tires/Wheels Assmbld Re Slash (2)
Traxxas
MSRP: $25.00$21.95FEATURES: Rear tires 2.2" Satin Chrome Wheels Off-Road Racing Tires 5 spoke design INCLUDES: Two 2.2" mounted Off-Road Racing Tires, Satin Chrome Wheels Foam Inserts REQUIRES: Installation on...TRA5873MSRP: $25.00$21.95 -
out of stock
$26.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 5522X Aluminum Chassis Jato
Traxxas
MSRP: $49.95$45.95FEATURES: High-grade 7075-T6 Aluminum construction, in a titanium anodized finish make for a chassis 40% stronger than the stock chassis Extra material is milled out of the top of the chassis to make...TRA5522XMSRP: $49.95$45.95 -
Traxxas 5393 Shaft Primary Revo
Traxxas
MSRP: $26.00$22.95FEATURES: Black steel and natural aluminum construction INCLUDES: One Primary Shaft, one One-Way Bearing, one Snap Ring, & one spacer REQUIRES: Installing in gear boxTRA5393MSRP: $26.00$22.95 -
Traxxas Aluminum Exhaust Header for TRX 2.5 / 2.5R / 3.3
Traxxas
$20.00This is the Aluminum Exhaust Header Spring Mount for the Traxxas 2.5, 2.5R and 3.3 Engines. FEATURES Aluminum construction Silver in...TRA5340X$20.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 5316 Roll Hoop/Transmission Skid Guard Revo
Traxxas
$8.50FEATURES: Plastic construction Black in color INCLUDES: One Roll Hoop (Roll Bar) One Transmission Skid REQUIRES: Assembly to vehicle SPECS: Roll Loop height: 121mm (4.76") Transmission Skid length:...TRA5316$8.50 -
Traxxas 5245X Pipe Coupler(Black)/Exhaust Deflector/Ties Revo
Traxxas
$4.00FEATURES: Black rubber construction INCLUDES: One black coupler One black exhaust deflector Two 7" (178mm) zip ties Two 3" (76mm) zip ties REQUIRES: Installing between tuned pipe and exhaust headerTRA5245X$4.00 -
$70.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 5143R Toe Links Maxx 124mm Rear (2) T-Maxx
Traxxas
MSRP: $25.00$22.95FEATURES: 30% lighter than stock steel toe links 4 times stiffer and more than double the strength of aftermarket titanium Unique hollow tube design using 7075-T6 aluminum anodized fire red in...TRA5143RMSRP: $25.00$22.95 -
Traxxas 5116X Black Rubber Seal Stainless Ball Bearings (5x11x4mm) (2)
Traxxas
$8.00Pair of 5x11x4 mm black rubber seal stainless ball bearings. A step above blue-seal bearings, stainless black-seal bearings offer an even tighter seal for ultimate protection and less maintenance in...TRA5116X$8.00 -
Traxxas 3741A Blue Aluminum Turnbuckles Set w/ Wrench : Rustler VXL XL5
Traxxas
$22.00FEATURES: Anodized aluminum construction, blue in color Black nylon ball ends INCLUDES: Two 39mm front camber links Two 49mm back camber links Links are assembled with rod ends and hollow balls One...TRA3741A$22.00 -
Traxxas 3484 Velineon VXL-6S Brushless Power System ESC & 2000KV 77mm Motor
Traxxas
$269.95Velineon® VXL-6s Brushless Power System, waterproof (includes VXL-6s ESC and 2000Kv, 77mm motor)Velineon® VXL-6s 2000kV brushless power systemReplacement part for these models:Sledge®TRA3484$269.95 -
Traxxas 2975 4 Amp ( 6 - 7 cell, 7.2 - 8.4 volt ) NiMH DC Charger w/ iD
Traxxas
$29.95FEATURES Traxxas's iD technology automatically configures and optimizes charge settings for Traxxas iD equipped 6-7 cell NiMH batteries Compatible only with Traxxas iD equipped NiMH...TRA2975$29.95 -
Traxxas 2974 2 Amp ( 5-6 Cell 6.0 - 7.2V ) NiMH DC Charger w/ iD
Traxxas
$24.95FEATURES Traxxas's iD technology automatically configures and optimizes charge settings for Traxxas iD equipped 5-6 cell NiMH...TRA2974$24.95 -
Traxxas 2889X 5000mAh 14.8v 4-Cell 25C LiPo Battery : Unlimited Desert Racer UDR
Traxxas
$119.95TRAXXAS CERTIFIED LIPO POWER! Traxxas Certified iD-Equipped LiPo batteries are engineered to provide the punch and on-demand power for reaching the top speeds that Traxxas models are built to achieve...TRA2889X$119.95 -
Traxxas 2750A Heavy Duty Rear L/R Suspension Arms Black (2) : Drag Slash / Bandit
Traxxas
$10.00Suspension arms , rear (left & right), heavy duty (2) BlackHeavy-duty rear suspension arms incorporate our latest proprietary composite material. Traxxas designed this composite with just the...TRA2750A$10.00 -
$6.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 10765-RED Aluminum GTR Long Shocks Red w/ Springs (4) for Mini Maxx
Traxxas
$79.95Give your Mini Maxx® the ultimate suspension upgrade with aluminum GTR shocks. The brilliantly-anodized aluminum shock bodies are coated with PTFE for the slickest damping action available. Their...TRA10765-RED$79.95 -
Traxxas 10765-GRN Aluminum GTR Long Shocks Green w/ Springs (4) for Mini Maxx
Traxxas
$79.95Give your Mini Maxx® the ultimate suspension upgrade with aluminum GTR shocks. The brilliantly-anodized aluminum shock bodies are coated with PTFE for the slickest damping action available. Their...TRA10765-GRN$79.95 -
Traxxas 10765-GRAY Aluminum GTR Long Shocks Gray w/ Springs (4) for Mini Maxx
Traxxas
$79.95Give your Mini Maxx® the ultimate suspension upgrade with aluminum GTR shocks. The brilliantly-anodized aluminum shock bodies are coated with PTFE for the slickest damping action available. Their...TRA10765-GRAY$79.95 -
Traxxas 10765-BLUE Aluminum GTR Long Shocks Blue w/ Springs (4) for Mini Maxx
Traxxas
$79.95Give your Mini Maxx® the ultimate suspension upgrade with aluminum GTR shocks. The brilliantly-anodized aluminum shock bodies are coated with PTFE for the slickest damping action available. Their...TRA10765-BLUE$79.95 -
Traxxas 10743-RED Aluminum Steering Bellcrank Red for Mini Maxx
Traxxas
$39.95Enhance the steering precision, strength, and looks of your Mini Maxx® with this aluminum bellcrank steering assembly. Machined from tough 6061-T6 aluminum, these bellcranks add color and style to...TRA10743-RED$39.95 -
Traxxas 10733-RED Aluminum Caster Blocks (C-Hubs) Red for Mini Maxx
Traxxas
$29.95Traxxas aluminum caster blocks (C-hubs) improve the appearance, ruggedness, and control of your Mini Maxx™. Their 6061-T6 aluminum construction adds strength and precision to your monster truck with...TRA10733-RED$29.95 -
Traxxas 10324 Electronics Tray w/Receiver Box Cover/ Seals/ Stuffing Tube Clamp : Spartan SR
Traxxas
$18.00Replacement electronics tray includes receiver box cover, seals, stuffing tube clamp, and stainless hardwareReplacement part for these models:Spartan® SRTRA10324$18.00 -
Traxxas 10318 Hatch Mounts Set (4) Nuts/Wing Nuts /Shafts/O-Rings for Spartan SR
Traxxas
$10.00Replacement hatch nut set includes four standard hatch nuts and four wingnuts along with O-rings (4) and stainless 3x8 mm screws (4)TRA10318$10.00 -
Traxxas 5830 Slash 2WD Low CG Chassis Conversion Kit
Traxxas
$39.00This is the optional Low CG Conversion Kit for the 1/10 scale 2WD Traxxas Slash. FEATURES: Lowers the chassis 1" (25.4mm) for better handling and greater cornering speedHolds battery and...5830$39.00 -
Traxxas 9095 Complete LED Light Set w/ F/R Bumpers Lights/ Power Supply : Hoss
Traxxas
$49.95Built Traxxas Tough™The Traxxas Hoss 4X4 unleashed a new era of extreme monster truck fun and now there’s a LED light kit built to the same standard. Designed to handle the toughest action and most...TRA9095$49.95 -
out of stock
Traxxas 9080T Extreme Heavy-Duty Outer Driveline & Suspension Upgrade Kit Orange
Traxxas
$119.95The Extreme Heavy-Duty Upgrade Kit transforms your already-tough Hoss® 4X4, Rustler® 4X4, or Slash® 4X4 into the ultimate bashing machine. Engineered for extreme brushless power systems, the kit...TRA9080T$119.95 -
Traxxas 9042X Heavy Duty F/R Complete Suspension Pin Set : 4X4 Hoss/Rustler/Slash
Traxxas
$15.00Suspension pin set, extreme heavy duty, complete (front and rear) (hardened steel) (3x52mm (4), 3x32mm (2), 3x40mm (2))/ M2.5x0.45mm NL (8) (for use with #9080 upgrade kit)Made from hardened steel,...TRA9042X$15.00