Traxxas
-
Traxxas 5848-RNR Painted Body Rock n' Roll w/ Decals Applied for Slash 4x4
Traxxas
$69.95Body, Slash® 4X4 (also fits Slash® VXL & Slash® 2WD), Rock n' Roll (painted, decals applied) (assembled with front & rear latches for clipless mounting)Is it time to upgrade your Slash® with...TRA5848-RNR$69.95 -
$10.00 -
Traxxas 5829 Mirrors Side Left & Right / Mounts Left & Right : Ford F-150 Raptor
Traxxas
$5.00.TRA5829$5.00 -
Traxxas Body accessories kit, 2017 Ford Raptor® grill, hood insert, side mirrors
Traxxas
$10.00Body accessories kit, 2017 Ford Raptor® includes grill, hood insert, side mirrors, & mounting hardwareTRA5828$10.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 5827 Hold Down Battery Slash 2WD
Traxxas
$6.00FEATURES: Black nylon construction INCLUDES: One Battery Hold Down One Retainer Hold Down One Battery Post One Foam Spacer One Angled Body Clip REQUIRES: Installation on the chassisTRA5827$6.00 -
$3.00 -
$8.00 -
out of stock
$16.00 -
Traxxas 5779 Rudder & Rudder Arm with Hardware For DCB M41 Widebody Catamaran
Traxxas
$26.00TRA5779$26.00 -
Traxxas 5778 Upper & Lower Stuffing Tube Mount w/ Hardware For DCB M41 Catamaran
Traxxas
$5.00TRA5778$5.00 -
out of stock
$18.00 -
out of stock
$12.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 5772 Radio Tray / Radio Tray Retainer w/ Stuffing Tube Clamp
Traxxas
$12.00This is the Radio Tray/Retainer for the Traxxas DCB-M41 40" Twin Hull Catamaran. FEATURES Molded plastic construction, black in color Holds the...TRA5772$12.00 -
out of stock
$14.00 -
$5.50 -
$3.00 -
out of stock
$4.50 -
$6.00 -
out of stock
$2.00 -
$5.00 -
$6.00 -
Traxxas 5696 Y-harness, servo and LED lights Summit
Traxxas
$6.00Note: In order to be compatible, the Traxxas Summit must be the version with a TQ 2.4GHz radio system.TRA5696$6.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 5677R Gear Cover Single Motor E-Revo
Traxxas
$3.50FEATURES: Plastic construction Black in color INCLUDES: One Single Motor Gear Cover REQUIRES: Installation on the Traxxas E-Revo COMMENTS: For the double motor gear cover, order 5677TRA5677R$3.50 -
Traxxas 5647 27-T Pinion Gear w/ Screw : Unlimited Desert Racer
Traxxas
$4.00Gear, 27-T pinion (0.8 metric pitch, compatible with 32-pitch) (fits 5mm shaft)/ set screwTRA5647$4.00 -
Traxxas 5632 Aluminum Rear Chassis Brace Blue E-Revo / Summit
Traxxas
$10.00This is the Rear Chassis Brace for the 1/10 scale Traxxas E-Revo and Summit to allow the proper installation of the telemetry expansion kit along with the mount #6556 (sold separately)...TRA5632$10.00 -
Traxxas 5628 Vent Battery Compartment E-Revo
Traxxas
$3.50FEATURES: Nylon construction Black in color Fits left or right side INCLUDES: One battery compartment ventTRA5628$3.50 -
Traxxas 5627 Door Battery Compartment E-Revo
Traxxas
$5.00FEATURES: Nylon construction Black in color INCLUDES: One Battery Compartment DoorTRA5627$5.00 -
Traxxas 5624 Box Receiver Slash / 1/10 E-Revo / E-Revo Brushless / Slash VXL / Summit / Ford Raptor / Slash R.G.D.
Traxxas
$12.00FEATURES: Replaces damaged receiver boxes Constructed of black plastic INCLUDES: One top and bottom half receiver box for the Traxxas Slash Hardware REQUIRES: Installing receiver and bolting receiver...TRA5624$12.00 -
Traxxas 5592 Clutch Guard Jato
Traxxas
$2.00FEATURES: Nylon construction Black in color INCLUDES: One Nylon Clutch Guard REQUIRES: Assembly onto vehicleTRA5592$2.00 -
Traxxas 5590 Primary Clutch Assembly Jato
Traxxas
$14.50FEATURES: Metal Construction Silver in color INCLUDES: One Primary Clutch Assembly REQUIRES: Assembly onto VehicleTRA5590$14.50 -
out of stock
Traxxas 5586 Gear 1st Speed 32T Jato
Traxxas
$5.00FEATURES: Nylon construction Black in color INCLUDES: One 1st Speed Gear 32T One Input Gear 14T One Threaded Pin Shaft REQUIRES: Assembly onto VehicleTRA5586$5.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 5585 2-Speed Gear Set Jato
Traxxas
$7.00FEATURES: Steel and nylon construction, black in color INCLUDES: 17 Tooth metal pinion gear. 29 Tooth plastic spur. REQUIRES: Installing on clutch assembly SPECS: Height: 1/2" (12mm) Diameter: 1-1/4"...TRA5585$7.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 5583 Rubber Plug/Charge Jack/2 Speed Adj Jato
Traxxas
$1.50FEATURES: Rubber construction Black in color INCLUDES: One Rubber Transmission Plug One Rubber Charge Jack Plug REQUIRES: Assembly onto VehicleTRA5583$1.50 -
Traxxas 5574R Front Twin Spoke Wheels w/ Alias Ribbed Tires (2)
Traxxas
MSRP: $30.00$25.95Twin-Spoke wheels redefine looks and convention by combining structural strength and futuristic stylings. The state-of-the-art design features a brilliant mirror-chrome face and a natural nylon...TRA5574RMSRP: $30.00$25.95 -
Traxxas 5568 Throttle & Brake Linkage Set Jato
Traxxas
$9.00FEATURES: Mounts to throttle servo and controls throttle and brake operation INCLUDES: Servo horn, two rod guides, brake spring, brake adjustment dial, two rods and throttle return spring REQUIRES:...TRA5568$9.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 5546 Hanger For Tuned Pipe Jato
Traxxas
$2.00FEATURES: Metal Wire Construction Silver in color INCLUDES: One Metal Wire Hanger One 2.6mm x 8mm Button Head Hex Screw One 3mm x 6mm Button Head Hex Screw REQUIRES: Assembly onto VehicleTRA5546$2.00 -
Traxxas 5544 Steering Bellcrank Posts Jato (2)
Traxxas
$4.75FEATURES: Metal construction INCLUDES: Two Bellcrank Steering Posts REQUIRES: Assembly onto VehicleTRA5544$4.75 -
out of stock
Traxxas 5541X Tuned Pipe Resonator Jato 3.3
Traxxas
MSRP: $45.00$39.95FEATURES: The Traxxas Resonator aluminum tuned pipe is specifically engineered to fit right in the chassis The single-chamber design dramatically increases bottom-end punch by nearly 20% between...TRA5541XMSRP: $45.00$39.95 -
Traxxas 5480X Wheel Wrench Splined 17mm
Traxxas
$3.00FEATURES Nylon construction, black in colorCompatible with the 17mm splined nuts used on many Traxxas vehicles INCLUDES 17mm splined wheel wrenchTRA5480X$3.00 -
Traxxas 5462 GTR Shock Rebuild Kit Revo (2)
Traxxas
$5.00FEATURES: Shock rebuild parts INCLUDES: Four blue plastic shock pistons Two blue rubber diaphragms Four black plastic shock ends Two piston lock nuts Four metal X-rings COMMENTS: This set will...TRA5462$5.00 -
Traxxas 5443 Spring Shock GTR 5.4 Rate Pink Revo (2)
Traxxas
$6.00FEATURES: Red in color (small pink square indicates spring type) Metal construction INCLUDES: 2 springs REQUIRES: Installation on the Revo SPECS: Length: 1-11/16" (43mm) Inside diameter: 11/16"...TRA5443$6.00 -
Traxxas 5436 Spring Shock GTR 2.9 Rate White Revo (2)
Traxxas
$6.00FEATURES: Red in color White band on spring indicates 2.9 tension rating INCLUDES: Two 2.9 rear shock springs REQUIRES: Nothing. These are direct fit springs. SPECS: Length: 1.8" (46mm) Outer...TRA5436$6.00 -
Traxxas 5434 Rear Spring Shock GTR 1.6 Blue (2)
Traxxas
$5.00FEATURES: Metal construction White in Color Blue Weight Rating 1.6 INCLUDES: Two Super Shock Springs Blue 1.6 REQUIRES: Assembly onto VehicleTRA5434$5.00 -
Traxxas 5430 Std Fr Spring Shock GTR 1.1 Green (2)
Traxxas
$5.00FEATURES: Metal construction White in Color Green Weight Rating 1.1 INCLUDES: Two Super Shock Springs Green 1.1 REQUIRES: Assembly onto VehicleTRA5430$5.00 -
$1.50 -
out of stock
Traxxas 5422 Flywheel Nut 1/4-28 Thread Big Blocks w/Sg Shafts : TRX 2.5R / TRX 3.3
Traxxas
$5.00.TRA5422$5.00 -
Traxxas 5394X Forward Only Conversion Kit Revo
Traxxas
$12.50FEATURES: All parts required to convert the Revo to forward only INCLUDES: One forward only shaft (aluminum construction) Two forward only gears (white nylon construction) Two 3x3.75mm screw pins One...TRA5394X$12.50 -
Traxxas 5388 Brake Cam/Sleeve Revo
Traxxas
$4.50FEATURES: Aluminum brake cam construction Plastic brake sleeve construction INCLUDES: One brake cam Part #5388 One plastic sleeve Part #5388 REQUIRES: Installation on the Traxxas Revo SPECS: Brake...TRA5388$4.50 -
Traxxas 5375R 3.8" Response Pro Tires & Dish Wheels E-Revo Revo T/E-Maxx Summit
Traxxas
MSRP: $47.00$39.95The Response Pro tires are the ultimate in off-road racing performance. A taller profile increases side bite and offers better bump handling, while the new tread design and ultra-soft compound stick...TRA5375RMSRP: $47.00$39.95 -
Traxxas 5368 Linkage Set Revo
Traxxas
$8.00INCLUDES: Throttle & brake linkage linkage rods, springs, thumb nut, & various other hardware REQUIRES: Installing on the vehicleTRA5368$8.00 -
Traxxas 5367 Pull Ring Fuel Tank Cap/Engine Shut Off Clamp Revo
Traxxas
$3.00FEATURES: Plastic construction Simple, squeeze-clamp restricts fuel line for easy engine shut-off Fuel Cap Pull Ring for easier refueling INCLUDES: One Shut-off Clamp(red in color) One Fuel Cap One...TRA5367$3.00 -
$16.00 -
Traxxas 5362 O-Rings/Fuel Tank Cap Revo (2)
Traxxas
$2.00FEATURES: Rubber construction, orange in color INCLUDES: Two rubber o-rings REQUIRES: Installing onto the fuel tank cap SPECS: Inside diameter: 18mm Outside diameter: 22mmTRA5362$2.00 -
Traxxas 5361 Chassis Brace Revo
Traxxas
$10.00FEATURES: Constructed of 0.12" (3mm) thick 6061 T-6 aluminum Anodized blue in color INCLUDES: Chassis Brace and 4x16mm hex head screw REQUIRES: Installing on left side of chassis underneath engineTRA5361$10.00 -
$55.00 -
Traxxas 5346 Metal Hanger For Tuned Pipe Revo
Traxxas
$2.00FEATURES: Metal construction Prebent hanger wire INCLUDES: One metal hanger wire One 4X10mm button head screw One 4mm set screw REQUIRES: Installion on the Revo SPECS: Length: 7/8" (22mm) Width at...TRA5346$2.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 5320 Revo Platinum Edition Clear Body 1/10 Revo 3.3
Traxxas
MSRP: $25.00$24.95FEATURES: Clear Lexan construction Hole cut out for the engine Body mount holes...TRA5320MSRP: $25.00$24.95 -
$4.00 -
Traxxas 5246 Pipe Coupler T-Maxx 2.5
Traxxas
$1.75FEATURES: Blue silicone construction For use with pipes #5152 and #4452 INCLUDES: One pipe coupler REQUIRES: Installing on the vehicle with wire ties SPECS: Length: 21mm Diameter: 11.5mm ID & 17...TRA5246$1.75 -
out of stock
$3.00 -
out of stock
$3.00 -
$3.00 -
$30.00 -
Traxxas 5211R Roller Clutch / One Way Bearing TRX 2.5 / TRX 2.5R / TRX 3.3
Traxxas
$22.50.TRA5211R$22.50 -
Traxxas 5189 Screw Pins 4x13mm w/Threadlock (4) T-Maxx 3.3 4WD Nitro
Traxxas
$3.50FEATURES: Metal Construction Black in Color Hex Head Design Threadlock INCLUDES: Four 4mm x 13mm Black Metal Screw Pins REQUIRES: Assembly onto Vehicle SPECS: Length (Overall): 13mm (0.51") Length...TRA5189$3.50 -
out of stock
Traxxas 5173 SS Split Spoke Wheels & Tires
Traxxas
MSRP: $39.00$33.95Official Maxx Chevron tires are 3.8" inches of soft compound rubber. The wide, low profile design provides excellent off-road handling and reduced weight. Split-Spoke 3.8" wheels for add another...TRA5173MSRP: $39.00$33.95 -
Traxxas 5159 Box Receiver/Clip/Foam Pad T-Maxx 3.3
Traxxas
$7.00FEATURES: Holds receiver and Optidrive Shift Module in place Two piece, gray in color, constructed of hardened plastic INCLUDES: Receiver Box and Body Clip, 3935 REQUIRES: Fastening to chassis,...TRA5159$7.00 -
$8.00 -
Traxxas 5153R Drive Cups Inner Revo (2)
Traxxas
$8.00FEATURES: Steel construction, black in color Required when upgrading to the adjustable wheelbase arms - #5341 (not included)INCLUDES: Two Drive Cups Two 4x15mm Screw Pins (2mm hex size)REQUIRES:...TRA5153R$8.00 -
Traxxas 5150 E-Clips 1.5 mm (24)
Traxxas
$1.50This is a package of 24 1.5mm E-Clips from Traxxas. FEATURES Zinc colored Steel construction ...TRA5150$1.50 -
Traxxas 5134 Caster Spacers w/Shims T-Maxx 2.5 (4)
Traxxas
$3.00FEATURES: Black nylon construction. INCLUDES: Four caster spacers Four caster shims REQUIRES: Nothing. These are direct replacement parts. SPECS: Thickness: 2mm (0.08")TRA5134$3.00 -
Traxxas 5123 Bellcrank Bushing 4x7x2.5mm 1/16 Ford Fiesta Boss 302
Traxxas
$2.50FEATURES: Nylon construction White in colorINCLUDES: Four 4mm x 7mm x 2.5mm White Plastic BushingsTRA5123$2.50 -
Traxxas 5118A Ball Bearing Black Rubber Sealed 8x16x5mm (2) : Maxx
Traxxas
$6.00Ball bearings, black rubber sealed (8x16x5mm) (2)Replacement part for these models:Maxx®TRA5118A$6.00 -
Traxxas 5099A Ball Bearing Black Rubber Sealed 6x16x5mm (2) : Maxx
Traxxas
$4.00Ball bearing, black rubber sealed (6x16x5mm) (2)Replacement part for these models:Maxx®TRA5099A$4.00 -
Traxxas 4146X Clutch Shoes/Spring T-Maxx
Traxxas
$7.75FEATURES: Black in color INCLUDES: Two clutch shoes One wrap around spring REQUIRES: Installation onto vehicle. SPECS: Length of shoe: 22.6mm (0.89") Height: 8mm (0.32")TRA4146X$7.75 -
Traxxas 4011 One-Way Bearing For TRX Pro .12 & .15 Engines
Traxxas
$15.00This is the Stock replacement One-Way Bearing for the Traxxas engines. This bearing is located on the starter shaft. FEATURES: Steel construction Roller bearing design INCLUDES: One One-Way BearingTRA4011$15.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 3992 Input Shaft/Drive Assembly E-Maxx
Traxxas
$10.00FEATURES: Steel shaft, black in color Steel drive gear assembly, silver in color INCLUDES: One Input Shaft with 18 Tooth Top Gear REQUIRES: Installation following the model manual SPECS: Shaft...TRA3992$10.00 -
Traxxas 3981 Washer 6x9.5x5 T-Maxx 2.5 (10)
Traxxas
$1.25FEATURES: Plastic construction INCLUDES: Ten Washers REQUIRES: Traxxas Nitro Rustler SPECS: 6x9.5x.5TRA3981$1.25 -
Traxxas 3951X Gear, 21-T pinion (32-p) heavy duty machined hardened steel / set screw
Traxxas
$5.95Gear, 21-T pinion (32-p), heavy duty (machined, hardened steel)/ set screw Accessory part for these models: E-Maxx E-Revo Slash 4X4 Ultimate Slash 4X4 Stampede 4X4 VXL Stampede 4x4 TRX-4...TRA3951X$5.95 -
out of stock
Traxxas 3927 Hold Downs/Battery Left & Rights/Foam Spacers E-Maxx
Traxxas
$6.00FEATURES: Black nylon construction Adhesive backed foam strips Fits standard battery packs INCLUDES: One set of battery pack hold downs (left and right) Two adhesive foam spacers REQUIRES:...TRA3927$6.00 -
Traxxas 3758T Springs Front Blue (2)
Traxxas
$5.00FEATURES: Steel construction, blue in color INCLUDES: Two Front Shock Springs in Blue SPECS: Length: 58mm (2.3") Diameter: 18mm (0.71")TRA3758T$5.00 -
out of stock
$5.00 -
Traxxas 3758A Springs Green Front (2)
Traxxas
$5.00FEATURES: Metal construction Green in color INCLUDES: Two front springs REQUIRES: Installation on the Monster Jam vehicle SPECS: Length: 2.36" (60mm) Width: .71" (18mm) Inner Diameter: .61" (15.5mm)TRA3758A$5.00 -
Traxxas 3758 Springs Front Sledgehammer (2)
Traxxas
$2.00FEATURES: Spring Steel Construction Black in Color Stiff Tension For Front Shocks INCLUDES: Two Front Black Stiff Springs REQUIRES: Assembly onto Sledgehammer SPECS: Uncompressed length: 2...TRA3758$2.00 -
Traxxas 3728 Lower Chassis Black / 166mm Long Battery Compartment : Bandit / Rustler
Traxxas
$15.00Traxxas Lower Chassis (black) (166mm long battery compartment)TRA3728$15.00 -
Traxxas 3727A Battery Hold-Down Plate, Metal Post & Body Clip Rustler/Vxl
Traxxas
$3.00FEATURES: Gray plastic construction INCLUDES: One gray plastic hold-down plate, (2 5/8" long, 3/8" wide and has 2 holes that attach to the posts). Two metal posts (aluminum with a hex shaped top and...TRA3727A$3.00 -
Traxxas 3642X Shoulder Screws Ultra Shocks (6)
Traxxas
$3.00Fits Continued: 1/10 Nitro Slash / Nitro Sport / T-Maxx These are Shoulder Screws FEATURES: Black steel construction INCLUDES: Six steel shoulder screws SPECS: Length: 12mm Diameter: 3mmTRA3642X$3.00 -
Traxxas 2555A Heavy-Duty Rear Suspension Arms Blue (2) : Nitro Rustler / Slash
Traxxas
$12.00Heavy-Duty Rear Suspension Arms BlueHeavy-duty suspension arms incorporate our latest proprietary composite material. Traxxas designed this composite specifically for high loads and hard landings...TRA2555A$12.00 -
Traxxas 2550 Countersunk Hex Screw 3x8mm (6)
Traxxas
$2.50These are 3x8mm Countersunk Hex Head Screws by Traxxas. Can be used anywhere this type of screw is needed. FEATURES: Metal Construction Black in Color Countersunk INCLUDES: (6) Screws SPECS: Length:...TRA2550$2.50 -
Traxxas 2539 Aluminum Spacers 3x6x1.5mm (2)/ 3x6x2.5mm (1)/ 3x6x3.8mm (2) Nitro Slash
Traxxas
$2.50Aluminum spacers: 3x6x1.5mm (2)/ 3x6x2.5mm (1)/ 3x6x3.8mm (2)3x6 mm aluminum spacers in three widths: 1.5 mm (2), 2.5 mm (1), and 3.8 mm (2).Replacement part for these models:Nitro SlashTRA2539$2.50 -
Traxxas 2533 Countersunk Machine Screws - 4x30mm (6) : UDR / XO-1
Traxxas
$3.00Screws, 4x30mm countersunk machine (hex drive) (6)Replacement part for these models:Unlimited Desert Racer®XO-1®TRA2533$3.00 -
Traxxas 2531G Heavy Duty Front Suspension Arms Green (2) : Drag Slash
Traxxas
$10.00Suspension arms, green, front, heavy duty (2) (requires #3632 series caster block and #3640 screw pin set)Heavy-duty Drag Slash suspension arms incorporate our latest proprietary composite material...TRA2531G$10.00 -
out of stock
Traxxas 2481 2.2'' Front Graphite Gray/Satin Chrome Beadlock Wheels (2) Bandit
Traxxas
$11.00Wheels, 2.2" (graphite gray, satin chrome beadlock) (2) (Bandit® front)2.2" graphite gray and satin chrome front wheels for Bandit fit standard 2.2" buggy tiresReplacement part for these...TRA2481$11.00 -
Traxxas 2480 2.2" Graphite Gray & Satin Chrome Beadlock Rear Wheels (2) : Bandit
Traxxas
$12.002.2" graphite gray and satin chrome rear wheels for Bandit fit standard 2.2" buggy tires.Accessory part for these models:Bandit® VXLTRA2480$12.00 -
Traxxas 2478G Anaconda 2.2" Rear Tires w/ Beadlock Wheels / Foam Inserts : Bandit
Traxxas
$24.95Anaconda® performance street tires feature a specially formulated tire compound providing exceptional wear and sticky traction. Anaconda tires come mounted and pre-glued on 2.2" black and satin...TRA2478G$24.95 -
out of stock
Traxxas 2474 Rear Wheel Bandit (2)
Traxxas
MSRP: $4.00$3.95FEATURES: Rear use only for the Traxxas Bandit Durable off-white plastic construction. Cone-dish design. Rib reinforced. Dyeable to meet your color needs! INCLUDES: (2) Rear Wheels REQUIRES: Tires...TRA2474MSRP: $4.00$3.95 -
Traxxas 2458A Springs Front White (2)
Traxxas
$4.00FEATURES: Painted white Steel construction INCLUDES: Two springs SPECS: Length: 2.16" (55mm) Inside diameter: .61" (15mm) Outside diameter: .71" (18mm)TRA2458A$4.00 -
Traxxas 2457A Rear Springs White (2) : Bandit
Traxxas
$4.00Springs, rear (white) (2)Replacement part for these models:Bandit® VXLBandit®TRA2457A$4.00 -
Traxxas 1926 Vinyl Caps/Antenna Spool
Traxxas
$2.00Fits Continued: 1/10 Monster Mutt / Grave Digger 30th / Maximum Destruction / Ford Raptor / Rally VXL / Slash R.G.D. / Nitro Jato 3.3 / Nitro 4-Tec / Nitro Slash / Nitro Sport / Nitro...TRA1926$2.00 -
Traxxas 1870 Sledgehammer Terra-Spiked Truck Tires (2) : Nitro Rustler / Sport / Stampede
Traxxas
MSRP: $16.00$15.95Features: Hard-traction rubber-type material. Also features a tractor type tread with small pin spikes. Includes: One pair of tires Specifications: -Height, 4 7/8" -Wheel Size, 2.2" (fits Blackfoot...TRA1870MSRP: $16.00$15.95